You are here

Active Brothers

First Name Last Namesort descending Pledged Major Year Position/Chair Position/Chair (2)
Benjamin Alonzo Fall 2019

BS Computer Science & Business Administration

2023

Social Chair Community service
Corey An Spring 2021
Collin Anderson Fall 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Ryan Beckmann Fall 2019

BS Communication Studies

2023

Andrew Bindelglass Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2023

Calum Boone Spring 2019

BS Business Administration & Design

2023

Webmaster
David Brainerd Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023

Anthony Brookes Fall 2016

BS Economics

2020

John Courtney Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Henry Dench Fall 2020

BS Finance & Fintech

2022

Samir Elhelw Spring 2019

BS Cybersecurity

2022

Grand Councilor
Alan Esses Fall 2020

BS Mechanical Engineering

2024

Christian Evans Fall 2017

BS Health Sciences

2021

Kevin Fallon Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2023

Zachary Feigelson Fall 2017

BS Industrial Engineering

2021

William Finnegan Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2020

Community service Historian
Juan Gallego Fall 2017

BS Political Science

2020

Jun Hasegawa Fall 2018

BS Physical Therapy

2024

Andrew Hayward Fall 2019

BS Entrepreneurship

2022

Grand Marshall
Pavan Hirpara Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Social Chair
Brandon Hresko Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Thomas Hughes Spring 2019

BS Mechanical Engineering

2022

Rithesh Kayathi Fall 2019

Data sciences and Business Administration

2024

Grand Questor Rush Chair
Zurabi Kirvalidze Spring 2018

BS Business Management

Hani Kitabwalla Fall 2019

BS Economics

2023

Michael Lange Fall 2018

BS Economics and Business Administration

2023

Vice Grand Councilor
Jacob Leroux Spring 2021

BS Psychology

2025

Evan Lynch Spring 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Noah Massry Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Ryan McGuire Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Justin Millar Spring 2017

BS Economics

2020

Ben Newfield Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023

Robert Newman Fall 2017

BS Chemical Engineering

2020

Raluchukwu Ofomata Fall 2017

BS Electrical Engineering

2020

Jeremy Paz-Sirvas Fall 2017

BS Architecture

2020

Andreas Petrides Spring 2018

BS Computer Engineering

2021

Nikhil Ramakrishnan Fall 2019

BS Marketing

2022

Pledgemaster
James Rouse Fall 2018

BS Biology

2022

Varun Sattenapalli Fall 2019

BS Computer Science/Economics

2023

Jake Schwartz Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2020

Cameron Scoons Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Webmaster
Jason Serpe Spring 2019

BS Computer Engineering

2023

Social Chair
Ap Shah Fall 2019

BS International Affairs and Economics

2022

Grand Scribe
Samir Shah Spring 2021
William Shanks Fall 2019

BS Entrepreneurship and New Venture Management

2023

Keshav Sharma Spring 2018

BS Politics, Philosophy, & Economics

Noah Skelton Spring 2019

BS Computer Science w/ Concentration in AI

2023

Dario Tagliaferri Fall 2019

BS Cell and Molecular Biology

2023

Owen Thurm Fall 2019

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2023

Alexander Wu Fall 2019

BS Business Admin and Psychology

2022/2023

Adam Zakaris Spring 2016

BS Finance

2020

Shervin Zand Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Max Zebrowski Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2021

Samuel Zlota Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023