You are here

Active Brothers

First Name Last Name Pledged Major Year Position/Chairsort ascending Position/Chair (2)
Jason Serpe Spring 2019

BS Computer Engineering

2023

Vice Grand Councilor
Benjamin Alonzo Fall 2019

BS Computer Science & Business Administration

2023

Social Chair Community service
Cyril Medabalimi Spring 2018

BS Bioengineering

2021

Social Chair Community service
Rithesh Kayathi Fall 2019

Data sciences and Finance DSBA

2023

Rush Chair Philanthropy Chair
Matthew Fishman Spring 2017

BA Music and BS Mathematics

2022

Risk Management
Michael Lange Fall 2018

BS Economics and Business Administration

2023

Risk Management Brotherhood Engagement
Max Zebrowski Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2021

Pledgemaster
Brandon Hresko Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Grand Scribe
Pavan Hirpara Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Grand Scribe Social Chair
Noah Skelton Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2023

Grand Questor
Ryan McGuire Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2021

Grand Marshall
Jack Madden Fall 2017

BS Business Administration

2021

Grand Councilor
Andrew Croy Spring 2017

BS Bioengineering

2020

Community service
William Finnegan Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2020

Community service Historian
Matthew Ferber Spring 2017

BS Computer Science and Music Technology

Brotherhood Engagement
Matthew Flynn Fall 2016

BS Finance

2021

Brotherhood Engagement Community service
Kevin Fallon Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2023

Dario Tagliaferri Fall 2019

BS Cell and Molecular Biology

2023

Evan Lynch Spring 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Alexander Wu Fall 2019

BS Business Admin and Psychology

2022/2023

William Hackney Fall 2018

BS Computer Science and Mathematics

2021

Ryan Dent Spring 2017

BS Marketing

2021

Rush Chair
Andrew Smiley Fall 2015

BS Political Science and Economics

2020

David Malakh Fall 2019
Noah Bissonnette Fall 2017

BS Chemistry

2020

Jun Hasegawa Fall 2018

BS Physical Therapy

2024

John Courtney Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Raluchukwu Ofomata Fall 2017

BS Electrical Engineering

2020

Nikhil Ramakrishnan Fall 2019

BS Marketing

2022

Adam Zakaris Spring 2016

BS Finance

2020

Matthew Wojtowicz Fall 2017

BS Data Science

2022

Henry Dench Fall 2020

BS Finance & Fintech

2022

Tyler Hardy Spring 2018

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2020

Thomas Hughes Spring 2019

BS Mechanical Engineering

2022

Viswajith Gopinathan Fall 2017

BS Computer Science & Finance

2021

Cameron Scoons Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Benjamin Schultze Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2021

David Brainerd Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023

Zurabi Kirvalidze Spring 2018

BS Business Management

Ryan Beckmann Fall 2019

BS Communication Studies

2023

William Shanks Fall 2019

BS Entrepreneurship and New Venture Management

2023

Quincy Els Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Music Composition Through Technology

2021

Shervin Zand Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Keshav Sharma Spring 2018

BS Politics, Philosophy, & Economics

Christian Evans Fall 2017

BS Health Sciences

2021

Andrew Hayward Fall 2019

BS Entrepreneurship

2022

Owen Thurm Fall 2019

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2023

Justin Millar Spring 2017

BS Economics

2020

James Rouse Fall 2018

BS Biology

2022

Samir Elhelw Spring 2019

BS Cybersecurity

2022

Hani Kitabwalla Fall 2019

BS Economics

2023

Isaac Voros Fall 2019

BS Cell and Molecular Biology

2023

Zachary Feigelson Fall 2017

BS Industrial Engineering

2021

Calum Boone Spring 2019

BS Business Administration & Design

2023

Juan Gallego Fall 2017

BS Political Science

2020

Noah Massry Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Jake Schwartz Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2020

Samuel Zlota Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023

Andrew Bindelglass Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2023

Jeremy Paz-Sirvas Fall 2017

BS Architecture

2020

Varun Sattenapalli Fall 2019

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2023

Robert Newman Fall 2017

BS Chemical Engineering

2020

Ben Newfield Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023

Luke Hong Spring 2018

BS Finance/Econ w/ Data Science Minor

2021

Alex Pan Spring 2019

BS Finance

2021

Collin Anderson Fall 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Ap Shah Fall 2019

BS International Affairs and Economics

2022

Anthony Brookes Fall 2016

BS Economics

2020

Alan Esses Fall 2020

BS Mechanical Engineering

2024

Andreas Petrides Spring 2018

BS Computer Engineering

2021