You are here

Active Brothers

First Name Last Name Pledged Major Year Position/Chair Position/Chair (2)sort descending
Andrew Bindelglass Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2023

Alan Esses Fall 2020

BS Mechanical Engineering

2024

Noah Skelton Spring 2019

BS Computer Science w/ Concentration in AI

2023

Justin Millar Spring 2017

BS Economics

2020

William Shanks Fall 2019

BS Entrepreneurship and New Venture Management

2023

Andreas Petrides Spring 2018

BS Computer Engineering

2021

Samir Shah Spring 2021

BS Accounting

2023

Evan Lynch Spring 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Noah Massry Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Robert Newman Fall 2017

BS Chemical Engineering

2020

Owen Thurm Fall 2019

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2023

Max Zebrowski Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2021

Juan Gallego Fall 2017

BS Political Science

2020

Gabriel Levine Spring 2021

BS Business & Computer Science

2024

Varun Sattenapalli Fall 2019

BS Computer Science/Economics

2023

Shervin Zand Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Calum Boone Spring 2019

BS Business Administration & Design

2023

Webmaster
Jeremy Paz-Sirvas Fall 2017

BS Architecture

2020

Ap Shah Fall 2019

BS International Affairs and Economics

2022

Grand Scribe
James Rouse Fall 2018

BS Biology

2022

Henry Dench Fall 2020

BS Finance & Fintech

2022

Pavan Hirpara Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Social Chair
Ryan Beckmann Fall 2019

BS Communication Studies

2023

Jake Schwartz Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2020

Jun Hasegawa Fall 2018

BS Physical Therapy

2024

David Brainerd Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023

Jason Serpe Spring 2019

BS Computer Engineering

2023

Social Chair
Andrew Hayward Fall 2019

BS Entrepreneurship

2022

Grand Marshall
Anthony Brookes Fall 2016

BS Economics

2020

Zurabi Kirvalidze Spring 2018

BS Business Management

Corey An Spring 2021

BS Computer Science

2023

Christian Evans Fall 2017

BS Health Sciences

2021

Hani Kitabwalla Fall 2019

BS Economics

2023

Zachary Feigelson Fall 2017

BS Industrial Engineering

2021

Dario Tagliaferri Fall 2019

BS Cell and Molecular Biology

2023

Keshav Sharma Spring 2018

BS Politics, Philosophy, & Economics

Jacob Leroux Spring 2021

BS Psychology

2025

Samir Elhelw Spring 2019

BS Cybersecurity

2022

Grand Councilor
Nikhil Ramakrishnan Fall 2019

BS Marketing

2022

Pledgemaster
Michael Lange Fall 2018

BS Economics and Business Administration

2023

Vice Grand Councilor
Alexander Wu Fall 2019

BS Business Admin and Psychology

2022/2023

Raluchukwu Ofomata Fall 2017

BS Electrical Engineering

2020

Brandon Hresko Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Samuel Zlota Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023

John Courtney Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Collin Anderson Fall 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Ryan McGuire Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Ben Newfield Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023

Thomas Hughes Spring 2019

BS Mechanical Engineering

2022

Kevin Fallon Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2023

Adam Zakaris Spring 2016

BS Finance

2020

Benjamin Alonzo Fall 2019

BS Computer Science & Business Administration

2023

Social Chair Community service
William Finnegan Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2020

Community service Historian
Rithesh Kayathi Fall 2019

Data sciences and Business Administration

2024

Grand Questor Rush Chair
Cameron Scoons Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Webmaster