You are here

Active Brothers

First Namesort descending Last Name Pledged Major Year Position/Chair Position/Chair (2)
Adam Zakaris Spring 2016

BS Finance

2020

Alex Pan Spring 2019
Andreas Petrides Spring 2018

BS Computer Engineering

2021

Andrew Smiley Fall 2015

BS Political Science and Economics

2020

Andrew Bindelglass Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2023

Andrew Croy Spring 2017

BS Bioengineering

2020

Community service
Andy Mattson Spring 2014

Undeclared

2018

Philanthropy Chair
Anthony Brookes Fall 2016

BS Economics

2020

Anthony Brookes Spring 2016

Economics

2020

Ben Prisby Spring 2016

BS Computer Engineering

2019

Philanthropy Chair
Benjamin Schultze Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2021

Bilal Ahmed Fall 2015

BS Health Science

2019

Brandon Hresko Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Grand Scribe
Calum Boone Spring 2019
Christian Evans Fall 2017

BS Health Sciences

2021

Pledgemaster Rush Chair
Cyril Medabalimi Spring 2018

BS Bioengineering

2021

Social Chair Community service
Evan Lynch
Jack Madden Fall 2017

BS Business Administration

2021

Jake Schwartz Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2020

James Rouse Fall 2018

BS Biology

2022

Jason Serpe Spring 2019
Jeremy Paz-Sirvas Fall 2017

BS Architecture

2020

John Katramados Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2019

John Courtney Spring 2019
Joshua Beitle Spring 2015

BS Psychology

2018

Juan Gallego Fall 2017

BS Political Science

2020

Jun Hasegawa Fall 2018
Justin Millar Spring 2017

BS Economics

2020

Keshav Sharma Spring 2018

BS Politics, Philosophy, & Economics

Kieran Mital Fall 2016

BS Business Administration

2019

Pledgemaster
Luke Hong Spring 2018

BS Finance/Econ w/ Data Science Minor

2021

Matthew Flynn Fall 2016

BS Finance

2021

Grand Questor Brotherhood Engagement
Matthew Ferber Spring 2017

CS and Music Tech

Brotherhood Engagement
Matthew Fishman Spring 2017

BA Music and BS Mathematics

2022

Risk Management
Matthew Wojtowicz Fall 2017
Max Zebrowski Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2021

Michael Lange Fall 2018

BS Economics and Business Administration

2023

Risk Management Brotherhood Engagement
Nicholas Dentato Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Finance

2019

Noah Skelton Spring 2019
Noah Bissonnette Fall 2017

BS Chemistry

2020

Grand Councilor Rush Chair
Pavan Hirpara Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Quincy Els Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Music Composition Through Technology

2021

Raluchukwu Ofomata Fall 2017

BS Electrical Engineering

2020

Robert Newman Fall 2017

BS Chemical Engineering

2020

Vice Grand Councilor
Ryan McGuire Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2021

Grand Marshall
Ryan Dent Spring 2017

BS Marketing

2021

Samir Elhelw Spring 2019

BS Cybersecurity

2022

Shervin Zand Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Thomas Hughes Spring 2019
Tyler Hardy Spring 2018

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2020

Viswajith Gopinathan Fall 2017

BS Computer Science & Finance

2021

William Finnegan Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2020

Community service Historian
William Hackney Fall 2018

BS Computer Science and Mathematics

2021

Zachary Feigelson Fall 2017

BS Industrial Engineering

2021

Zurabi Kirvalidze Spring 2018

BS Business Management