You are here

Active Brothers

First Name Last Namesort ascending Pledged Major Year Position/Chair Position/Chair (2)
Max Zebrowski Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2021

Shervin Zand Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Adam Zakaris Spring 2016

BS Finance

2020

Matthew Wojtowicz Fall 2017
Andrew Smiley Fall 2015

BS Political Science and Economics

2020

Noah Skelton Spring 2019
Keshav Sharma Spring 2018

BS Politics, Philosophy, & Economics

Jason Serpe Spring 2019
Jake Schwartz Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2020

Benjamin Schultze Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2021

James Rouse Fall 2018

BS Biology

2022

Ben Prisby Spring 2016

BS Computer Engineering

2019

Philanthropy Chair
Andreas Petrides Spring 2018

BS Computer Engineering

2021

Jeremy Paz-Sirvas Fall 2017

BS Architecture

2020

Alex Pan Spring 2019
Raluchukwu Ofomata Fall 2017

BS Electrical Engineering

2020

Robert Newman Fall 2017

BS Chemical Engineering

2020

Vice Grand Councilor
Kieran Mital Fall 2016

BS Business Administration

2019

Pledgemaster
Justin Millar Spring 2017

BS Economics

2020

Cyril Medabalimi Spring 2018

BS Bioengineering

2021

Community service Rush Chair
Jerome McKeever Fall 2015

BS International Business

2019

Ryan McGuire Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2021

Grand Marshall
Andy Mattson Spring 2014

Undeclared

2018

Philanthropy Chair
Jack Madden Fall 2017

BS Business Administration

2021

Evan Lynch 0
Michael Lange Fall 2018

BS Economics and Business Administration

2023

Risk Management Brotherhood Engagement
Zurabi Kirvalidze Spring 2018

BS Business Management

John Katramados Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2019

Thomas Hughes Spring 2019
Brandon Hresko Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Grand Scribe
Luke Hong Spring 2018

BS Finance/Econ w/ Data Science Minor

2021

Pavan Hirpara Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Jun Hasegawa Fall 2018
Tyler Hardy Spring 2018

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2020

William Hackney Fall 2018

BS Computer Science and Mathematics

2021

Juan Gallego Fall 2017

BS Political Science

2020

Matthew Flynn Fall 2016

BS Finance

2021

Grand Questor Brotherhood Engagement
Matthew Fishman Spring 2017

BA Music and BS Mathematics

2022

Risk Management
William Finnegan Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2020

Community service Historian
Matthew Ferber Spring 2017

CS and Music Tech

Brotherhood Engagement
Zachary Feigelson Fall 2017

BS Industrial Engineering

2021

Christian Evans Fall 2017

BS Health Sciences

2021

Pledgemaster Rush Chair
Quincy Els Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Music Composition Through Technology

2021

Grand Marshall Philanthropy Chair
Samir Elhelw Spring 2019

BS Cybersecurity

2022

Nicholas Dentato Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Finance

2019

Ryan Dent Spring 2017

BS Marketing

2021

Pledgemaster Rush Chair
Andrew Croy Spring 2017

BS Bioengineering

2020

Community service
John Courtney Spring 2019
Anthony Brookes Spring 2016

Economics

2020

Anthony Brookes Fall 2016

BS Economics

2020

Calum Boone Spring 2019
Noah Bissonnette Fall 2017

BS Chemistry

2020

Grand Councilor Rush Chair
Andrew Bindelglass Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2023

Joshua Beitle Spring 2015

BS Psychology

2018

Devin Ambalangodage Fall 2016

BS Economics

2019

Rush Chair
Bilal Ahmed Fall 2015

BS Health Science

2019