You are here

Active Brothers

First Name Last Name Pledgedsort descending Major Year Position/Chair Position/Chair (2)
Evan Lynch 0
Devin Ambalangodage Fall 2016

BS Economics

2019

Rush Chair
Matthew Wojtowicz Fall 2017
Benjamin Schultze Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2021

Kieran Mital Fall 2016

BS Business Administration

2019

Pledgemaster
Andrew Smiley Fall 2015

BS Political Science and Economics

2020

Quincy Els Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Music Composition Through Technology

2021

Grand Marshall Philanthropy Chair
Shervin Zand Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Jerome McKeever Fall 2015

BS International Business

2019

James Rouse Fall 2018

BS Biology

2022

Zachary Feigelson Fall 2017

BS Industrial Engineering

2021

Ryan McGuire Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2021

Grand Marshall
Jack Madden Fall 2017

BS Business Administration

2021

Andrew Bindelglass Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2023

Christian Evans Fall 2017

BS Health Sciences

2021

Pledgemaster Rush Chair
Nicholas Dentato Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Finance

2019

Matthew Flynn Fall 2016

BS Finance

2021

Grand Questor Brotherhood Engagement
Robert Newman Fall 2017

BS Chemical Engineering

2020

Vice Grand Councilor
Bilal Ahmed Fall 2015

BS Health Science

2019

Anthony Brookes Fall 2016

BS Economics

2020

Michael Lange Fall 2018

BS Economics and Business Administration

2022

Grand Scribe
Jake Schwartz Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2020

Brandon Hresko Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Grand Scribe
John Katramados Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2019

William Hackney Fall 2018

BS Computer Science and Mathematics

2021

Noah Bissonnette Fall 2017

BS Chemistry

2020

Grand Councilor Rush Chair
Jun Hasegawa Fall 2018
Andy Mattson Spring 2014

Undeclared

2018

Philanthropy Chair
Tyler Hardy Spring 2018

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2020

Joshua Beitle Spring 2015

BS Psychology

2018

Cyril Medabalimi Spring 2018

BS Bioengineering

2021

Community service Rush Chair
Zurabi Kirvalidze Spring 2018

BS Business Management

Keshav Sharma Spring 2018

BS Politics, Philosophy, & Economics

John Courtney Spring 2019
Justin Millar Spring 2017

BS Economics

2020

William Finnegan Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2021

Community service Historian
Thomas Hughes Spring 2019
Ben Prisby Spring 2016

BS Computer Engineering

2019

Philanthropy Chair
Jason Serpe Spring 2019
Anthony Brookes Spring 2016

Economics

2020

Luke Hong Spring 2018

BS Finance/Econ w/ Data Science Minor

2021

Andreas Petrides Spring 2018

BS Computer Engineering

2021

Calum Boone Spring 2019
Andrew Croy Spring 2017

BS Bioengineering

2020

Community service
Max Zebrowski Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2021

Pavan Hirpara Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Matthew Ferber Spring 2017

CS and Music Tech

Brotherhood Engagement
Matthew Fishman Spring 2017

BA Music and BS Mathematics

2022

Risk Management
Alex Pan Spring 2019
Adam Zakaris Spring 2016

BS Finance

2020

Noah Skelton Spring 2019