You are here

Active Brothers

First Name Last Name Pledgedsort descending Major Year Position/Chair Position/Chair (2)
Jerome McKeever Fall 2015

BS International Business

2019

James Rouse Fall 2018

BS Biology

2022

Kieran Mital Fall 2016

BS Business Administration

2019

Pledgemaster
Zachary Feigelson Fall 2017

Industrial Engineering

2021

Ryan McGuire Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2021

Jack Madden Fall 2017

BSBA (Marketing)

2021

Vice Grand Councilor Rush Chair
Andrew Bindelglass Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2023

Nicholas Dentato Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Finance

2019

Matthew Flynn Fall 2016

BS Finance

2021

IFC Representative Brotherhood Engagement
Robert Newman Fall 2017

Chemical Engineering

2020

Secretary Community service
Bilal Ahmed Fall 2015

BS Health Science

2019

Anthony Brookes Fall 2016

BS Economics

2020

Michael Lange Fall 2018

Economics and Business Administration

2022

Grand Scribe
Jake Schwartz Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2020

Brandon Hresko Fall 2018

BA English

2022

John Katramados Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2019

William Hackney Fall 2018

BS Computer Science and Mathematics

2021

Noah Bissonnette Fall 2017

BS Chemistry

2020

Grand Councilor Rush Chair
Jun Hasegawa Fall 2018
Devin Ambalangodage Fall 2016

BS Economics

2019

Rush Chair
Matthew Wojtowicz Fall 2017
Benjamin Schultze Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2021

Andrew Smiley Fall 2015

BS Political Science and Economics

2020

Quincy Els Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Music Composition Through Technology

2021

Grand Marshall Philanthropy Chair
Shervin Zand Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

Justin Millar Spring 2017

Economics

2020

William Finnegan Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2021

Community service Historian
Ben Prisby Spring 2016

BS Computer Engineering

2019

Philanthropy Chair
Anthony Brookes Spring 2016

Economics

2020

Luke Hong Spring 2018

Finance/Econ w/ Data Science Minor

2021

Andreas Petrides Spring 2018

BS Computer Engineering

2021

Andrew Croy Spring 2017

Bioengineering

2020

Community service
Max Zebrowski Spring 2018

Accounting

2021

Matthew Ferber Spring 2017

CS and Music Tech

2nd

Brotherhood Engagement
Matthew Fishman Spring 2017

BA Music and BS Mathematics

2022

Risk Management
Adam Zakaris Spring 2016

BS Finance

2020

Andy Mattson Spring 2014

Undeclared

2018

Philanthropy Chair
Tyler Hardy Spring 2018

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2020

Joshua Beitle Spring 2015

BS Psychology

2018

Cyril Medabalimi Spring 2018

BS Bioengineering

2021

Grand Questor Philanthropy Chair
Zurabi Kirvalidze Spring 2018

BS Business Management

2

Keshav Sharma Spring 2018

Politics, Philosophy, and Economics

Third