You are here

Active Brothers

First Name Last Name Pledged Major Yearsort descending Position/Chair Position/Chair (2)
Matthew Ferber Spring 2017

BS Computer Science and Music Technology

Brotherhood Engagement Chair
Zurabi Kirvalidze Spring 2018

BS Business Management

Keshav Sharma Spring 2018

BS Politics, Philosophy, & Economics

Andrew Croy Spring 2017

BS Bioengineering

2020

Community service
William Finnegan Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2020

Community service Historian
Juan Gallego Fall 2017

BS Political Science

2020

Andrew Smiley Fall 2015

BS Political Science and Economics

2020

Jeremy Paz-Sirvas Fall 2017

BS Architecture

2020

Adam Zakaris Spring 2016

BS Finance

2020

Robert Newman Fall 2017

BS Chemical Engineering

2020

Justin Millar Spring 2017

BS Economics

2020

Raluchukwu Ofomata Fall 2017

BS Electrical Engineering

2020

Jake Schwartz Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2020

Tyler Hardy Spring 2018

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2020

Anthony Brookes Fall 2016

BS Economics

2020

Ryan McGuire Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2021

Grand Marshall
Jack Madden Fall 2017

BS Business Administration

2021

Luke Hong Spring 2018

BS Finance/Econ w/ Data Science Minor

2021

Alex Pan Spring 2019

BS Finance

2021

Benjamin Schultze Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2021

Andreas Petrides Spring 2018

BS Computer Engineering

2021

Quincy Els Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Music Composition Through Technology

2021

Max Zebrowski Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2021

Pledgemaster
William Hackney Fall 2018

BS Computer Science and Mathematics

2021

Ryan Dent Spring 2017

BS Marketing

2021

Rush Chair
David Malakh Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2021

Webmaster
Zachary Feigelson Fall 2017

BS Industrial Engineering

2021

Viswajith Gopinathan Fall 2017

BS Computer Science & Finance

2021

Matthew Flynn Fall 2016

BS Finance

2021

Brotherhood Engagement Chair Community service
Cyril Medabalimi Spring 2018

BS Bioengineering

2021

Social Chair Community service
Christian Evans Fall 2017

BS Health Sciences

2021

Andrew Hayward Fall 2019

BS Entrepreneurship

2022

James Rouse Fall 2018

BS Biology

2022

Samir Elhelw Spring 2019

BS Cybersecurity

2022

Grand Councilor
Noah Massry Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Henry Dench Fall 2020

BS Finance & Fintech

2022

Pavan Hirpara Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Social Chair
Ap Shah Fall 2019

BS International Affairs and Economics

2022

Brandon Hresko Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Matthew Fishman Spring 2017

BA Music and BS Mathematics

2022

Risk Management Chair
John Courtney Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Nikhil Ramakrishnan Fall 2019

BS Marketing

2022

Matthew Wojtowicz Fall 2017

BS Data Science

2022

Thomas Hughes Spring 2019

BS Mechanical Engineering

2022

Cameron Scoons Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Webmaster
Shervin Zand Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Alexander Wu Fall 2019

BS Business Admin and Psychology

2022/2023

Owen Thurm Fall 2019

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2023

Hani Kitabwalla Fall 2019

BS Economics

2023

Benjamin Alonzo Fall 2019

BS Computer Science & Business Administration

2023

Social Chair Community service
Calum Boone Spring 2019

BS Business Administration & Design

2023

Webmaster
Andrew Bindelglass Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2023

Varun Sattenapalli Fall 2019

BS Computer Science/Economics

2023

Grand Scribe
David Brainerd Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023

Collin Anderson Fall 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Michael Lange Fall 2018

BS Economics and Business Administration

2023

Vice Grand Councilor
Noah Skelton Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2023

Grand Questor
Kevin Fallon Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2023

Dario Tagliaferri Fall 2019

BS Cell and Molecular Biology

2023

Evan Lynch Spring 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Samuel Zlota Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023

Ben Newfield Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023

Jason Serpe Spring 2019

BS Computer Engineering

2023

Social Chair
Ryan Beckmann Fall 2019

BS Communication Studies

2023

William Shanks Fall 2019

BS Entrepreneurship and New Venture Management

2023

Rithesh Kayathi Fall 2019

Data sciences and Business Administration

2024

Rush Chair Philanthropy Chair
Jun Hasegawa Fall 2018

BS Physical Therapy

2024

Alan Esses Fall 2020

BS Mechanical Engineering

2024