You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Namesort descending Pledged Major Year
Charles Abend

1942

Steven Abramowitz

Business Administration

1985

William Abrams

Civil Engineering

1928

Daniel Abunaw Fall 2006

Economics

2015

Richard Adams

Business Administration

1954

Bilal Ahmed Fall 2015

BS Health Science

2019

John Aldrich

1930

Linus Aldrich
Herbert Alexander

1941

Charles Alexson

Mechanical Engineering

1968

William Allan

1924

Daniel Allen

Civil Engineering

1932

George Allen
Wiliam Allen

Civil Engineering

1924

Chester Allen

BS Mechanical Engineering

1926

John Alves

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

Devin Ambalangodage Fall 2016

BS Economics

2019

Willie Ames Winter 1996

Business Administration

1998

Carlo Anamasi

Civil Engineering

1990

Mark Anderl

Liberal Arts

1979

Gordon Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

1934

Mauritz Anderson
Richard Anderson

Criminal Justice

1980

Elmer Anderson

BS Chemical Engineering

1952

Richard Anderson

Liberal Arts

1953

L. Anderson
Salvatore Andolina Spring 1960

BS Union College (NY)

1972

Craig Andree

Liberal Arts

1976

John Andrews

1934

Richard Anton
Jesse Appel Fall 2004

BS Mechanical Engineering

2009

Claude Arata

Electrical Engineering

1923

Peter Arnold

1974

Robert Ashley
Vernon Ayles

1925

Todd Bacon Fall 1984

Finance & Insurance

1987

Todd Bacon

Business Administration

1987

Arthur Bakalar

Engineering

1926

Chester Baker

BS Chemical Engineering

1920

Robert Baker

Business Administration

1987

Edward Ball

1965

David Ballou

1949

Evan Bangs Fall 2017

Civil Engineering

2022

Ray Banks

1945

John Barber

1972

Michael Barbour Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Economics

2018

Edward Barnes Spring 1948

1951

Howard Barnes

1942

Kenneth Barney

1924

Thomas Barnish

Electrical Engineering

1985

Norman Baron Fall 1963

BA

1967

Edward Barrett Fall 2008

Environmental Science

2013

Bertram Barrows

BS Chemical Engineering

1928

Brendan Barry Fall 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Otto Bartels

1942

Robert Bartlett

1941

Astor Bashian

Engineering

1949

Arthur Bastain

1947

Donald Bean

1935

Richard Bearse

BS Mechanical Engineering

1923

Anthony Becker Winter 1998

Communications

2002

Richard Beckley

1924

Stanley Beecher

1946

Joshua Beitle Spring 2015

BS Psychology

2018

Alfred Belanger

1965

Carlton Bennett

1952

Robert Benoit
Ralph Bernard

1957

Gregory Bertoni Fall 2002

BS Management Information Systems

2007

David Beshara

Engineering

1958

Alfred Beswick

Electrical Engineering

1953

Eric Bielby Spring 2000

Civil Engineering

2004

James Bigelow

198x

Michael Bilow Winter 1992

Journalism

1995

Andrew Bindelglass Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2023

Adam Bindelglass Fall 2015

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Noah Bissonnette Fall 2017

BS Chemistry

2020

Steve Black
Theodore Bliss

Chemical Engineering

1923

Dwight Bohaker

1978

Frank Bolender

1953

Richard Bolender
Foster Bolton

Mechanical Engineering

1947

William Borch Spring 2014

BS Communications

2018

Charles Bordeau

1953

Richard Bordiere

198x

Paul Borosavage

Criminal Justice

1979

Jason Boudreau Fall 1994

BS Civil Engineering

1997

Joshua Boudreau Winter 1995

BS Business Administration

1999

Richard Bourne Spring 1967

BS Electrical Engineering

1969

Rick Bourne
E. Bowditch Fall 1981
Edward Bowler

BS Mechanical Engineering

1964

Pages