You are here

Alumni

First Namesort descending Last Name Pledged Major Year
Fall 2016
Adam Zakaris Spring 2016

BS Finance

2020

Adam Dorsky Winter 1998

Management

2002

Adam Wotherspoon Fall 2002

Journalism

2007

Adam Bindelglass Fall 2015

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Adam Cote Fall 1992

BS Civil Engineering

1996

AKS Trust
Al Wilson
Alan Duffie

Chemical Engineering

1958

Alan Thompson

BS Civil Engineering

1923

Albert Freije

Business Administration

1947

Albert Bury

Civil Engineering

1928

Albert Ridinger

1977

Albert Vinal

BS Chemical Engineering

1927

Alec Jordan Spring 2016

BS Computer Science

2018

Alex Pan Spring 2019
Alexander Sherys

1932

Alexander Dixit Fall 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Alexander McNicol
Alfonso Cavaliere

Civil Engineering

1937

Alfred Ingham

Business Administration

1966

Alfred Beswick

Electrical Engineering

1953

Alfred Belanger

1965

Algot Forsberg

1931

Allan Hanson

BS Civil Engineering

1929

Allen King

Business Administration

1968

Allen Swenson

BS Business Administration

1964

Allen Cohen
Alliston Gifford

BS Mechanical Engineering

1935

Alvah Hoyt

1932

Alvin Comstock

BS Electrical Engineering

1926

Andreas Petrides Spring 2018

BS Computer Engineering

2021

Andrew Placido

Criminal Justice

1996

Andrew Gregory

Business Administration

1990

Andrew Smiley Fall 2015

BS Political Science and Economics

2020

Andrew Eidelberg Winter 1977

Civil Engineering

1983

Andrew Smiley Fall 2015

Political Science & Economics

2020

Andrew Mattson Spring 2014

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Andrew Harder Spring 2007

Finance and Insurance

2011

Andrew Bindelglass Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2023

Andrew Croy Spring 2017

BS Bioengineering

2020

Andrew Boyd

Civil Engineering

1974

Andrew Cole-Hatchard Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2010

Andrew Kwon Fall 2004
Andy Mattson Spring 2014

Undeclared

2018

Anthony Becker Winter 1998

Communications

2002

Anthony Sestito

1966

Anthony Brookes Fall 2016

BS Economics

2020

Anthony DiMaggio

Chemical Engineering

1943

Anthony Piazzo

Cardiopulmonary Science

2000

Anthony Maddaluna

BS Chemical Engineering

1975

Anthony Brookes Spring 2016

Economics

2020

Archie Swasey

Mechanical Engineering

1949

Arnold Hillier

1941

Arra Derderian Fall 2000

BS Computer Science

2005

Arthur Wilkins

1932

Arthur Shannon

Liberal Arts

1957

Arthur Ratsy

1960

Arthur Glass

1937

Arthur Haines 1968

BS Mechanical Engineering

1972

Arthur Liefke Fall 1964

Didn't graduate

Arthur Bakalar

Engineering

1926

Arthur Bastain

1947

Arthur Hedlund

Business Administration

1946

Arthur Johnson

BS Electrical Engineering

1927

Arthur Hawes

1920

Asher Diem Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1996

Ashton Bullard
Ashton Stone

Chemical Engineering

1938

Ashton Holmes

BS Electrical Engineering

1925

Astor Igidbashian

Engineering

1949

August Friensehner
Austin McHugh

BS Industrial Engineering

1954

B. Tyler
Barry Paine

1936

Ben Prisby Spring 2016

BS Computer Engineering

2019

Benjamin Smith

BS Electrical Engineering

1923

Benjamin Schultze Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2021

Bernard Heavey

Business Administration

1965

Bernard Lannquist

BS Industrial Engineering

1967

Bernie Randklev
Bertram Barrows

BS Chemical Engineering

1928

Bilal Ahmed Fall 2015

BS Health Science

2019

Bill Squillace
Bjorn Von Schoultz

BS Business Administration

1969

Björn von Schoultz Fall 1964

BS Business Administration

1969

Boyd Max
Bradley Richards

Liberal Arts

1965

Brandon O’Connell Fall 2007

Business

2012

Brandon Hresko Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Brendan Barry Fall 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Brenden Keating Winter 2004

Political Science

2007

Pages