You are here

Alumni

First Namesort descending Last Name Pledged Major Year
Walter Savage

1953

Walter Kennedy

1921

Walter Fife

1953

Walter McGourty Winter 1961

BSBA

1965

Walter Forbush

1931

Walter Richards

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Walter Gray

BS Electrical Engineering

1928

Walter Sorrow
Walter Valencia Fall 1991

Civil Engineering

1994

Walter Curley

Business Administration

1947

Walter Lauritzen

BS Chemical Engineering

1924

Warren Chilson

1924

Warren Sperl

BS Chemical Engineering

1922

Warren Duane

Education

1965

Wayne Tatro

1966

Wayne Moore

Lincoln

1984

Wayne Clark

BS Administrative Engineering

1928

Wesley Vines

Mechanical Engineering

1928

Wesley Chalker

Mechanical Engineering

1951

Wiliam Allen

Civil Engineering

1924

Willard Robinson

Business Administration

1966

William Skelding

Chemical Engineering

1973

William Paxton

1930

William Chantrell Summer 1972

BS Civil Engineering

1976

William Vesey

1972

William Sullivan

1961

William Freestone 1962

BS Business Administration

1964

William Malcolm
William Butler

1934

William Lee Winter 1997

BS Business Administration

2001

William Jones

1949

William Donahue
William Ogonowski

1976

William Pirzl

1948

William Goodhue

Chemical Engineering

1965

William Shanks Fall 2019

BS Entrepreneurship and New Venture Management

2023

William Foisy

Business Administration

1967

William Coleman

BS Civil Engineering

1993

William Smith
William Finnegan Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2020

William Gefteas Winter 1961

BS Business Administration

1964

William Schall Winter 1981
William Fallon Fall 2008

Business Administration- Accounting and Information Systems

2013

William Iacuessa

Chemical Engineering

1969

William Borch Spring 2014

BS Communications

2018

William Harnden

1966

William Derosier
William Allan

1924

William Messieri

BS Industrial Engineering

1973

William Harding
William Jennings

1968

William McKenzie

1938

William Donoghue
William Stratton

1930

William McNamara

Criminal Justice

1999

William Hackney Fall 2018

BS Computer Science and Mathematics

2021

William Abrams

Civil Engineering

1928

William Hoag

Industrial Engineering

1971

William Smith
William Center

1944

William Ewing

Arts & Sciences

1989

William Gittes

BS Education

1969

William Raybuck

1939

Willie Ames Winter 1996

Business Administration

1998

Willis Stockbridge

BS Industrial Engineering

1939

Winslow Stahle

1929

Winston Brooks

1928

Woodworth Stoddard

BS Civil Engineering

1928

Younes Sherkat Spring 2014

BS Electrical Engineering

2018

Zachary Feigelson Fall 2017

BS Industrial Engineering

2021

Zurabi Kirvalidze Spring 2018

BS Business Management

Pages