You are here

Alumni

First Namesort descending Last Name Pledged Major Year
Ernest Garron

BS Civil Engineering

1969

Esteban Flores Spring 2007

Accounting

2011

Eugene Flanagan

BS Business Administration

1987

Eugene Diulio

Business Administration

1959

Eugene Raffone

1958

Evan Weiner Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Evan Lynch Spring 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Evan Bangs Fall 2017

Civil Engineering

2022

Everett Williston

BS Electrical Engineering

1928

Everett Fieber

1930

Farnham Smith

BS Mechanical Engineering

1924

Finn Sorensen
Forrest Perkins Spring 2014

BS Architecture

2018

Foster Bolton

Mechanical Engineering

1947

Francesco Marino Spring 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Francis Carroll

1924

Francis Shea

1932

Francis Heran

1987

Francis Dolan

Business Administration

1970

Francis Paul

1961

Frank Cundari

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Frank Dennis

BS Electrical Engineering

1927

Frank Heron
Frank Roberts

Entrepeneurship

1991

Frank Bolender

1953

Frank LaBree

BS Electrical Engineering

1921

Frank Laurino

Criminal Justice

Franklin Lilley

Business Administration

1931

Fred Merrill

BS Mechanical Engineering

1926

Frederick Pratson

1959

Frederick Young

Business Administration

1963

Frederick Gunther

BS Electrical Engineering

1922

Frederick Brodsky

Business Administration

1966

Fredrick Kibble

Civil Engineering

1967

Garry Tice Fall 1982

Acounting

Gary Fontaine

1981

Gary Mercier Fall 1981
Gary St. Hilaire Spring 1992

Mechanical Engineering

1997

Gary Lowenstein

1973

George Gallighar

1956

George Sorensen

1937

George Allen
George Norton

1926

George Osborne

Lincoln College

1962

George Watt

1951

George McKenna

1926

George Lookup

Civil Engineering

1929

George Hall

Business Administration

1953

George Mallion

1920

George McKewen

1924

George Clements

BS Civil Engineering

1921

George Cookup

1929

George Goodson

Chemical Engineering

1938

George McLean

1934

George Cramer

BS Civil Engineering

1921

George Crocker

Civil Engineering

1932

George Morrison

Bouve College

1966

George Darling

1948

George Makosiej Spring 1961

Mechanical Engineering

1965

Georges Magides Spring 2014

BS Environmental Science/ Economics

2018

Gerald Driscoll Summer 1963

BS economics

1968

Gerald Curren

Electrical Engineering

1935

Gerald Darling

Chemical Engineering

1953

Gerald Driscoll
Gerald Doull

Mechanical Engineering

1957

Gerald Deshaies

University College

1970

Gerald Sullivan
Gerard DeNapoli

1941

Gerard Reed

BS Civil Engineering

1989

Gilbert Perry

1921

Gilbert Norten

1928

Gordon Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

1934

Gordon Johnson Fall 1972

BS Business Administration

1977

Gordon Fraser

Business Administration

1958

Granville Fuller

Business Administration

1949

Gregory Bertoni Fall 2002

BS Management Information Systems

2007

Gregory Couture

Arts & Sciences

1980

Gregory Lemay

BS Industrial Engineering

1972

Gregory Hetelekidis Winter 1994

BS Industrial Engineering

1998

Gregory O'Connor

Criminal Justice

1988

Gregory Jarbeau Fall 2001

Electrical Engineering

2005

Hani Kitabwalla Fall 2019

BS Economics

2023

Harold Garrison
Harold Holmquist

BS Mechanical Engineering

1932

Harold Somerville

1931

Harold Moore
Harold Clarke

Business Administration

1949

Harry Dahlstrom

Mechanical Engineering

1947

Harry Meier
Harry Hersh Winter 1966

B.S.E.E.

1970

Harry Hughes

1937

Harry Daw

1959

Harry Tingley Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Harry Flanders

BS Electrical Engineering

1923

Harry Olson

1936

Harvey Lemovitz Fall 1966

BS Business Administration

1970

Henry Homer

1940

Henry Kendall

1946

Henry Dench Fall 2020

BS Finance & Fintech

2022

Henry Kazanowski

1948

Pages