You are here

Alumni

First Namesort descending Last Name Pledged Major Year
Henry Kazanowski

1948

Henry Dench Fall 2020

BS Finance & Fintech

2022

Henry McArdle

1943

Henry Hendall

1946

Henry Shepherd

Chemical Engineering

1930

Herbert Lundgren
Herbert Alexander

1941

Herbert Landry

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

Herbert Tiffany

1931

Herbert Hearty

1924

Herberto DaSilva Spring 2007

Criminal Justice

2011

Herman Liehr

1930

Hjalmer Fundin

BS Mechanical Engineering

1923

Horace Malfa

BS Chemistry

Howard Barnes

1942

Howard Pierce

1921

Howard Sears

1932

Howard Pearce

BS Civil Engineering

1922

Howard Zaidwerger

1977

I. Daborowski

Mechanical Engineering

1943

Ian Van De Poll
Ian Mitnick Fall 2009

Political Science

2013

Ioannis Emmanuel

Business Administration

1963

Isaac Voros Fall 2019

BS Cell and Molecular Biology

2023

J. Winslow
Jack Madden Fall 2017

BS Business Administration

2021

Jack Witkin Spring 2014

BS Psychology

2018

Jack Coleman
Jake Schwartz Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2020

James Gilchrist

Liberal Arts

1965

James Woods

1956

James Taylor

1966

James Murgida

Business Administration

1968

James Cullen

1941

James Carlin

Civil Engineering

1937

James Denholm

Lincoln College

1969

James Crump
James Daily

Business Administration

1964

James Denton

1935

James Smith

Business Administration

1963

James Mosseau

1955

James Bigelow

198x

James Gay

BS Industrial Engineering

1949

James McSweeny

1951

James Cronin Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

James McLoughlin

1965

James Marshall

Electrical Engineering

1923

James McEvoy

Liberal Arts

1972

James Kilroy

1942

James Osborn Spring 1961

Math

1964

James Iroy

1942

James Daley
James Foley

BS Business Administration

1970

James Kehoe
James Downey

BS Civil Engineering

1998

James Rouse Fall 2018

BS Biology

2022

James Gray Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

James DePaul
James Hardy
James Quigley

BS Mechanical Engineering

1973

James Fitzpatrick

University College

1974

James Stretton

BS Business Administration

1978

Jason Brown Fall 1998

Computer Engineering

2003

Jason Jones Fall 2000

Computer Science

2005

Jason Halmen Winter 1997

BS Mechanical Engineering Technology

2001

Jason Boudreau Fall 1994

BS Civil Engineering

1997

Jason Serpe Spring 2019

BS Computer Engineering

2023

Jason Horvath Winter 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

Jason Doughty Fall 1995

Communications

2000

Jefferey Stevens Fall 1999

Criminal Justice

2004

Jeffrey LeBlanc Winter 1982

Criminal Justice

1983

Jeffrey Taylor

BS Civil Engineering

1974

Jeffrey Reinfelder

BS Business Administration

1992

Jeffrey Schake
Jeremy Paz-Sirvas Fall 2017

BS Architecture

2020

Jeremy Reger

BS Arts & Sciences

2003

Jerome McKeever Fall 2015

BS International Business

2019

Jess Weisman Fall 2008

Business Administration

2013

Jesse Appel Fall 2004

BS Mechanical Engineering

2009

Joanne Tremblay
Joe Zucco Winter 1998

Communications

2002

Johan Gonzalez Spring 2015

BS Criminal Justice

2018

John Clifford

1949

John Copithorne

Civil Engineering

1932

John Courtney Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

John Siegelman

BS Business Administration

1967

John Howard

1968

John Burgess
John Connolly

1979

John Heffron Summer 1992

Civil Engineering

1994

John Severens

1959

John McManus

Business Administration

1983

John Sullivan

Engineering

1967

John Kilbourne
John Waldron Fall 2004

Engineering

2009

John Mahoney

Business Administration

1957

John LaBelle

1932

John Cunningham

1968

John Alves

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

John Liberty

1956

Pages