You are here

Alumni

First Namesort descending Last Name Pledged Major Year
John Morin

BS Electrical Engineering

1990

John Caswell
John Kiladis

BA Physis

1966

John Skendall

Industrial Engineering

1935

John Dawson

1958

John Combellack

Business Administration, Accounting

1969

John Chambers Fall 1981

BS Business Administration

1983

John Foster

BS Mechanical Engineering

1929

John Curran

Engineering

1937

John Clifford

1949

John Waldron Fall 2004

Engineering

2009

John Gallagher
John Pirzl

Civil Engineering

1954

John Del Negro Fall 1965

Marketing

1970

John Copithorne

Civil Engineering

1932

John Nettles
John Alves

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

John Lambert

1975

John Connolly

1979

John Burgess
John Weisul

Engineering

1934

John Aldrich

1930

John Hmurciak

Civil Engineering

1970

John Whiteley Fall 1964

Business Adminisration

1967

John Fedas Winter 1963

Engineering/Business

did not graduate

John Katramados Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2019

John Howard

1968

John Davis Summer 1992

Journalism

1995

John Heffron Summer 1992

Civil Engineering

1994

John McManus

Business Administration

1983

John Kilbourne
John Curley

BS Business Administration

1948

John Courtney Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

John Mahoney

Business Administration

1957

John LaBelle

1932

John Zicko
John Liberty

1956

John Sharp

1941

John Wilson

Business Administration

1952

Jon Little Fall 1999
Jon Riley Spring 2011

Political Science

2014

Jonathan Royer Fall 2004
Jonathan Lauck Winter 1992

BS Mechanical Engineering

1995

Jonathan Starke Winter 2004

Political Science

2008

Jordan Marks Spring 2016

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Joseph Walsh

1952

Joseph Donovan Spring 2014

BS Computer Science

2018

Joseph Kershaw

Business Administration

1956

Joseph Cowan

Business Administration

1970

Joseph Ziehler

Lincoln College

1988

Joseph Sylvester

1928

Joseph Nordstrom

Electrical Engineering

1941

Joseph Jupa

BS Chemical Engineering

1971

Joseph Zeller
Joseph Johnson

BS Mechanical Engineering

1962

Joseph Calabrese Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance

2011

Joseph Tierney

1937

Joseph Golab

1954

Joseph Graves
Joshua Boudreau Winter 1995

BS Business Administration

1999

Joshua Beitle Spring 2015

BS Psychology

2018

Juan Gallego Fall 2017

BS Political Science

2020

Juan Gallo Spring 2013

BS Business/Marketing

2016

Julian Hoffman-Beechko Fall 2006

Entrepeneurship and Small Business Management

2009

Jun Hasegawa Fall 2018

BS Physical Therapy

2024

Jurgen Saggerer 1974

B Mechanical Engineering

1975

Justin Millar Spring 2017

BS Economics

2020

Karl Schwartz Winter 1981

BS Electrical Engineering

1986

Keith Jameson

BS Mechanical Engineering

1959

Keith Brockman Fall 1994

BS Civil Engineering

1997

Keith Fenn Fall 1988

BS Civil Engineering

1991

Ken Potter

198x

Kenneth Horan

1991

Kenneth Griffin
Kenneth Foster

BS Business Administration

1969

Kenneth Sutton

1959

Kenneth Jones

Liberal Arts

1971

Kenneth Sobocinski Fall 1973

None

Did not

Kenneth Hume

Business Administration

1971

Kenneth Brown

Business Administration

1954

Kenneth Markussen

BS Civil Engineering

1969

Kenneth Spadola

Civil Engineering

1974

Kenneth Spaulding

Liberal Arts

1967

Kenneth Barney

1924

Keshav Sharma Spring 2018

BS Politics, Philosophy, & Economics

Kevin Fallon Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2023

Kevin Sorgi

Education

1970

Kevin Mahoney

BS Business Administration

1980

Kevin McGowan Fall 1998

Computer Science

2002

Kevin Lawler
Kevin Coleman Summer 1992

Business Administration

1995

Kevin Hutchinson

BS Business Administration

1977

Kevin Dawson

1958

Kevin Liu Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Kieran Mital Fall 2016

BS Business Administration

2019

Kushal Raval Spring 2014

BS International Business

2017

L. Anderson
Laurence Redgate

Business Administration

1948

Laurent Cormier

1934

Lauris Bradbury

BS Electrical Engineering

1928

Pages