You are here

Alumni

First Namesort descending Last Name Pledged Major Year
Richard Nagy Winter 1980

Human Services

1989

Richard Labelle

1962

Richard Rodgers

Liberal Arts

1969

Richard Gagnon

1959

Richard Call
Richard Beckley

1924

Richard Anderson

Criminal Justice

1980

Richard Thomas Fall 1967

BS Business Administration

1971

Richard Mood

Business Administration

1974

Richard Ohsol

Liberal Arts

1967

Richard Hopkins

1954

Richard Sullivan

BS Business Administration

1983

Richard Piselli Fall 1998

Finance

2003

Richard St. Clair

BS Mechanical Engineering

1929

Richard Crosby

BS Electrical Engineering

1929

Richard Jordan

Business Administration

1932

Richard Sturges

BS Chemical Engineering

1975

Richard Bolender
Richard Anton
Richard Hermann

Marketing & Entrepreneurship

1990

Richard Porter
Richard Anderson

Liberal Arts

1953

Richard Bordiere

198x

Richard Trench

1952

Rick Bourne
Rithesh Kayathi Fall 2019

Data sciences and Business Administration

2024

Robert Dupras
Robert Hughes

Mechanical Engineering

1970

Robert Wagner

1941

Robert Knowlton

1944

Robert Stewart Spring 1960

Business Admin

1964

Robert Hennemuth Spring 2005

Engineering Technology

2009

Robert Young

Mechanical Engineering

1943

Robert Petrin

Business Administration

1963

Robert Bartlett

1941

Robert Tabor

1947

Robert Burgess

1976

Robert Davis

BS Business Administration

1957

Robert Carter
Robert Thorpe

BS Engineering

1947

Robert Lundbohm Fall 1998

Criminal Justice

2002

Robert Zetterberg

Business Administration

1961

Robert Howard Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

Robert Russell

BS Business Administration

1976

Robert Hyldburg

1981

Robert Dennis

1929

Robert Johnson

1964

Robert Weston

Business Administration

1970

Robert Hegarty

Business Administration

1965

Robert Brenna

1976

Robert Whalen Spring 1966

did not graduate

Robert Graves

1956

Robert McMellon

Chemical Engineering

1961

Robert Brochu

Industrial Engineering

1961

Robert Baker

Business Administration

1987

Robert Stevenson
Robert Tillman Winter 1980

BS Civil Engineering

1972

Robert Goodale

Chemical Engineering

1955

Robert Doyle

Chemical Engineering

1943

Robert Young

University College

1963

Robert Walter
Robert Benoit
Robert Zacher

1937

Robert Milewski

BS Business Administration

1979

Robert Washburn

BS Business Administration

1963

Robert Geary

Mechanical Engineering

1950

Robert Hoagland
Robert Wood

Business Administration

1988

Robert Grieve

Business Administration

1934

Robert Schneiderhan
Robert Douglas

Business Administration

1964

Robert Kauffunger Winter 1958

Civil Engineering

1963

Robert Clemence

1959

Robert Ashley
Robert Surprenant

BS Business Administration

1964

Robert Newman Fall 2017

BS Chemical Engineering

2020

Robert Pierson

Industrial Engineer

1941

Robert Heidel

Liberal Arts

1951

Rockwell Faber

University College

1967

Roderick Sipe

BS Business Administration

1980

Rodney Southworth

BS Mechanical Engineering

1927

Roger Stevenson

BS Civil Engineering

1937

Roger Squier

Civil Engineering

1925

Roger Deshaies

Liberal Arts

1960

Roger Gilbert
Roger Spafford

1931

Roger Spear

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Roger Gerard

BA Business Administration

1959

Roger Gilbert
Roger Hogue

BS Business Administration

1979

Roland Theroux

1966

Roland Warren

1927

Ronald Machakos Winter 1993

BS Business Administration

1994

Ronald Buchanan Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1997

Ronald Caton

Civil Engineering

1960

Ronald Earls

Engineering

1986

Ronald Lindquist

Liberal Arts

1967

Roy Verderber

Liberal Arts

1955

Roy Monson

1941

Royal Collette Fall 1955

BS Business Administration

1959

Pages