You are here

Alumni

First Namesort ascending Last Name Pledged Major Year
Ralph Quilty

BS Chemical Engineering

1924

Ralph Joyce
Ralph Hermann

Business Administration

1953

Ralph Rollins

1938

R. Gosselin
Quincy Els Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Music Composition Through Technology

2021

Philip Evans

BS Mechanical Engineering

1950

Philip Palumbo

BS Mechanical Engineering

1974

Philip French

1974

Philip Weston

BS Electrical Engineering

1924

Philip Mandel

1969

Philip Wise

1977

Philip Smith

BS Civil Engineering

1939

Philip Chrusz

Business Administration

1969

Peter Manganaro

Arts & Science

1983

Peter Arnold

1974

Peter Jones

Liberal Arts

1971

Peter Moore

Education

1958

Peter Cioffi

1948

Peter Woloschuk
Peter Morse

Business Administration

1961

Pedro Silva Fall 2014

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2018

Pavan Hirpara Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Paul Fuller

1931

Paul Cowan Summer 1972

BS Liberal Arts

1965

Paul Hannigan

Civil Engineering

1973

Paul Lyons

1935

Paul Hays

Industrial Engineering

1974

Paul Driscoll

Business Administration

1971

Paul Carroll

BS Business Administration

1976

Paul Filkins
Paul Solberg

Business Administration

1964

Paul Therrien

Liberal Arts

1965

Paul Borosavage

Criminal Justice

1979

Paul Daly
Paul Reed

1925

Paul Dietenhofer Fall 1970

BS Business Administration

1974

Patrick Tylek Spring 2005

Biology

2009

Partick Burns

1971

Owen Thurm Fall 2019

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2023

Otto Bartels

1942

Otto Grieshaber Fall 1978

BBA (Temple University)

1984

Otis Thorndike

1935

Orville Caswell

BS Mechanical Engineering

1923

Orville Lindsay

1932

Orion Evans

BS Business Administration

1952

Ori Nahum Spring 2015

BS Business Administration

2019

Oren Foley

Business Administration

1953

Obediah Gibson

Business Administration

1964

O. Pullen

1943

Normand Mailhot

Business Administration

1972

Norman Cheney

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

Norman Cleveland

Civil Engineering

1939

Norman Francis

1956

Norman Baron Fall 1963

BA

1967

Norman Pierce

Liberal Arts

1958

Norman Vail

Engineering

1965

Noah Bissonnette Fall 2017

BS Chemistry

2020

Noah Massry Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Noah Skelton Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2023

Nils Gustavson

1934

Nikhil Ramakrishnan Fall 2019

BS Marketing

2022

Nicholas Hallowell Fall 2012

Economics

2016

Nicholas Montello

1953

Nicholas Willing Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2013

Nicholas Convery Fall 1998

Criminal Justice

2002

Nicholas Dentato Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Finance

2019

Newton Tucker

Chemical Engineering

1925

Neil Magazine Fall 2016

Marketing and Political Science

2018

Nathaniel Wilkie Fall 1995

Criminal Justice

2000

Nathan Kocon Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

Myron Howe
Myron Spencer
Milton Merchant

Chemical Engineering

1927

Mike Carbico
Michael Donovan

Education

1969

Michael Mecsas

Chemical Engineering

1960

Michael Hanlon

Civil Engineering

1967

Michael Martin

198X

Michael Kennedy Fall 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

Michael Sumner

1971

Michael Cunningham Spring 1960

Business Administration

1964

Michael St.Germain Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

Michael Barbour Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Economics

2018

Michael Watts Fall 2008

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2011

Michael Rones

Pharmacy & Associated Health

1990

Michael MacDonald Winter 1982

BSEE

1985

Michael Sanzone

1974

Michael McArdle

1934

Michael Clendenin Fall 1978

Bachelor of Science

1982

Michael Trippi

1970

Michael Sayward Fall 2007

Premed Biochemistry

2011

Michael Ficurilli

Pharmacy & Allied Health

1979

Michael Zolnierz

Pharmacy

1975

Michael Jabour Spring 2015

BS Civil Engineering

2018

Michael Plante

1974

Michael LeVecque Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2012

Michael Todesca Fall 2004

Health Science

2009

Michael Rudolph

BS Business Administration

1979

Michael Clendenin

Pages