You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Namesort descending Pledged Major Year
Thomas Errico

Civil Engineering

1985

Alan Esses Fall 2020

BS Mechanical Engineering

2024

Carl Eurenius

1934

Christian Evans Fall 2017

BS Health Sciences

2021

Orion Evans

BS Business Administration

1952

Philip Evans

BS Mechanical Engineering

1950

William Ewing

Arts & Sciences

1989

Rockwell Faber

University College

1967

John Fagan Winter 1964
Kevin Fallon Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2023

William Fallon Fall 2008

Business Administration- Accounting and Information Systems

2013

David Farragher Winter 1982

BS Political Science

1986

Tim Farrenkopf Spring 2006

BS Environmental Geology

2009

John Fedas Winter 1963

Engineering/Business

did not graduate

Zachary Feigelson Fall 2017

BS Industrial Engineering

2021

Keith Fenn Fall 1988

BS Civil Engineering

1991

Matthew Ferber Spring 2017

BS Computer Science and Music Technology

David Fickenger
Michael Ficurilli

Pharmacy & Allied Health

1979

Everett Fieber

1930

Walter Fife

1953

Paul Filkins
Leroy Filmore
Ed Fine
William Finnegan Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2020

Thomas Finnegan

1955

Edward Fischer

Electrical Engineering

1931

Matthew Fishman Spring 2017

BA Music and BS Mathematics

2022

James Fitzpatrick

University College

1974

Eugene Flanagan

BS Business Administration

1987

Harry Flanders

BS Electrical Engineering

1923

Esteban Flores Spring 2007

Accounting

2011

Matthew Flynn Fall 2016

BS Finance

2021

William Foisy

Business Administration

1967

Oren Foley

Business Administration

1953

James Foley

BS Business Administration

1970

Gary Fontaine

1981

Walter Forbush

1931

Charles Ford

1941

Rudolph Fornell

1932

Michael Forrest

1964

Algot Forsberg

1931

Stephen Foster

Business Administration

1964

Kenneth Foster

BS Business Administration

1969

John Foster

BS Mechanical Engineering

1929

S. Foster
Norman Francis

1956

John Frank

1964

Thomas Frank Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Gordon Fraser

Business Administration

1958

William Freestone 1962

BS Business Administration

1964

Albert Freije

Business Administration

1947

Philip French

1974

August Friensehner
Daniel Frost

1926

C. Fryberg

1964

Granville Fuller

Business Administration

1949

Paul Fuller

1931

Hjalmer Fundin

BS Mechanical Engineering

1923

Matthew Gabak Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2009

Richard Gagnon

1959

John Gallagher
Juan Gallego Fall 2017

BS Political Science

2020

George Gallighar

1956

Juan Gallo Spring 2013

BS Business/Marketing

2016

Carlos Garcia Fall 2013

Political Science

2016

Harold Garrison
Ernest Garron

BS Civil Engineering

1969

James Gay

BS Industrial Engineering

1949

Robert Geary

Mechanical Engineering

1950

John Gedaminski Summer 1972

BS Business Administration - Accounting

1975

William Gefteas Winter 1961

BS Business Administration

1964

Timothy Geis Fall 1989

Civil Engineering

1996

Thomas Gentile

BS Electrical Engineering

1975

Roger Gerard

BA Business Administration

1959

Eric Gerney
Carlton Gibson

1966

Obediah Gibson

Business Administration

1964

Alliston Gifford

BS Mechanical Engineering

1935

Roger Gilbert
Roger Gilbert
James Gilchrist

Liberal Arts

1965

William Gittes

BS Education

1969

Steven Giurlando
Arthur Glass

1937

Carl Godfrey

1926

Joseph Golab

1954

David Goldstein Fall 2005

Computer Science

2010

Valdis Goncarous
Johan Gonzalez Spring 2015

BS Criminal Justice

2018

Robert Goodale

Chemical Engineering

1955

Tom Goodban
William Goodhue

Chemical Engineering

1965

Lawrence Goodridge

Mechanical Engineering

1929

George Goodson

Chemical Engineering

1938

Clifford Goodwin

BS Business Administration

1981

Viswajith Gopinathan Fall 2017

BS Computer Science & Finance

2021

R. Gosselin
Charles Grant

1973

Christopher Grasso Spring 2013

BA International Affairs

2016

Pages