You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Namesort ascending Pledged Major Year
Saverio Zuffanti

1934

Constantine Zudak

1935

Joe Zucco Winter 1998

Communications

2002

Michael Zolnierz

Pharmacy

1975

Joseph Ziehler

Lincoln College

1988

John Zicko
Robert Zetterberg

Business Administration

1961

Joseph Zeller
Max Zebrowski Spring 2018

Accounting

2021

Shervin Zand Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

Adam Zakaris Spring 2016

BS Finance

2020

Howard Zaidwerger

1977

Robert Zacher

1937

Robert Young

Mechanical Engineering

1943

Robert Young

University College

1963

Frederick Young

Business Administration

1963

Latonya Yearsley
Maurice Wright

BS Chemical Engineering

1924

Adam Wotherspoon Fall 2002

Journalism

2007

James Woods

1956

Donald Woods

1937

Steven Woodaman Spring 2008

Electrical Engineering

2011

Robert Wood

Business Administration

1988

Peter Woloschuk
Matthew Wojtowicz Fall 2017
Daniel Wittstein Fall 2007

International Business

2011

Jack Witkin Spring 2014

BS Psychology

2018

Philip Wise

1977

J. Winslow
Lawrence Wilson

BS Industrial Engineering

1943

John Wilson

Business Administration

1952

Al Wilson
Everett Williston

BS Electrical Engineering

1928

Nicholas Willing Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2013

Charles Williams

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

Russell Williams

Engineering

1940

Arthur Wilkins

1932

Nathaniel Wilkie Fall 1995

Criminal Justice

2000

John Wieker

1932

Byron Wiederkehr

1936

John Whiteley Fall 1964

Business Adminisration

1967

John Whiteley

BS Business Administration

1967

Richard White

Chemical Engineering

1955

Robert Whalen Fall 1965
Robert Whalen

1970

Philip Weston

BS Electrical Engineering

1924

Robert Weston

Business Administration

1970

Edwin West

BS Electrical Engineering

1958

John Wesolowski

Business Administration

1977

Clarence Wentworth

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

Mark Wenckus

Business Administration

1973

John Weisul

Engineering

1934

Jess Weisman Fall 2008

Business Administration

2013

Mark Weinker
Evan Weiner Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Bruce Webb

Liberal Arts

1966

Leslie Waugh

BS Civil Engineering

1925

Stanley Waugh

1920

Michael Watts Fall 2008

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2011

George Watt

1951

Robert Washburn

BS Business Administration

1963

Roland Warren

1927

Robert Walter
Joseph Walsh

1952

John Waldron Fall 2004

Engineering

2009

Robert Wagner
Thomas Voss Winter 1975

Liberal Arts

1978

Bjorn Von Schoultz

BS Business Administration

1969

Björn von Schoultz Fall 1964

BS Business Administration

1969

Timothy Vitulli Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

Christopher Visocchi Fall 1997

Finance

2001

Wesley Vines

Mechanical Engineering

1928

Albert Vinal

BS Chemical Engineering

1927

William Vesey

1972

Roy Verderber

Liberal Arts

1955

Edward Van Naerssen

1965

Ian Van De Poll
Walter Valencia Fall 1991

Civil Engineering

1994

Norman Vail

Engineering

1965

Charles Urlass

1938

Harold Uprandy
Chris Uden
B. Tyler
Chaplin Tyler

1920

Patrick Tylek Spring 2005

Biology

2009

Donald Turner

Liberal Arts

1958

Richard Turaniczo
Newton Tucker

Chemical Engineering

1925

AKS Trust
Michael Trippi

1970

Richard Trench

1952

Michael Tremblay Fall 1980

BS Finance and Insurance

1984

Joanne Tremblay
Daniel Trefethen

Mechanical Engineering

1960

Daniel Torre

Pharmacy & Associated Health

1973

Charles Tongue

1942

Michael Todesca Fall 2004

Health Science

2009

Harry Tingley Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Robert Tillman Winter 1980

BS Civil Engineering

1972

Richard Tilley

1952

Pages