You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Namesort ascending Pledged Major Year
David Beshara

Engineering

1958

Gregory Bertoni Fall 2002

BS Management Information Systems

2007

Ralph Bernard

1957

Robert Benoit
Carlton Bennett

1952

Alfred Belanger

1965

Joshua Beitle Spring 2015

BS Psychology

2018

Stanley Beecher

1941

Ryan Beckmann Fall 2019

BS Communication Studies

2023

Richard Beckley

1924

Anthony Becker Winter 1998

Communications

2002

Richard Bearse

BS Mechanical Engineering

1923

Donald Bean

1935

Arthur Bastain

1947

Robert Bartlett

1941

Otto Bartels

1942

Brendan Barry Fall 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Bertram Barrows

BS Chemical Engineering

1928

Edward Barrett Fall 2008

Environmental Science

2013

Norman Baron Fall 1963

BA

1967

Thomas Barnish

Electrical Engineering

1985

Kenneth Barney

1924

Howard Barnes

1942

Edward Barnes Spring 1948

1951

Michael Barbour Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Economics

2018

John Barber

1972

Ray Banks

1945

Evan Bangs Fall 2017

Civil Engineering

2022

David Ballou

1949

Edward Ball

1965

Chester Baker

BS Chemical Engineering

1920

Robert Baker

Business Administration

1987

Arthur Bakalar

Engineering

1926

Todd Bacon Fall 1984

Finance & Insurance

1987

Vernon Ayles

1925

Robert Ashley
Peter Arnold

1974

Claude Arata

Electrical Engineering

1923

Jesse Appel Fall 2004

BS Mechanical Engineering

2009

Richard Anton
John Andrews

1934

Craig Andree

BA Liberal Arts

1976

Salvatore Andolina Spring 1960

BS Union College (NY)

1972

L. Anderson
Collin Anderson Fall 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Gordon Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

1934

Mauritz Anderson
Richard Anderson

Criminal Justice

1980

Elmer Anderson

BS Chemical Engineering

1952

Richard Anderson

Liberal Arts

1953

Mark Anderl

Liberal Arts

1979

Carlo Anamasi

Civil Engineering

1990

Willie Ames Winter 1996

Business Administration

1998

Devin Ambalangodage Fall 2016

BS Economics

2019

John Alves

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

Benjamin Alonzo Fall 2019

BS Computer Science & Business Administration

2023

Wiliam Allen

Civil Engineering

1924

Chester Allen

BS Mechanical Engineering

1926

Daniel Allen

Civil Engineering

1932

George Allen
William Allan

1924

Charles Alexson

Mechanical Engineering

1968

Herbert Alexander

1941

Linus Aldrich
John Aldrich

1930

Bilal Ahmed Fall 2015

BS Health Science

2019

Richard Adams

Business Administration

1954

Daniel Abunaw Fall 2006

Economics

2015

William Abrams

Civil Engineering

1928

Steven Abramowitz

Business Administration

1985

Charles Abend

1942

Pages