You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Namesort ascending Pledged Major Year
Alexander McNicol
William McNamara

Criminal Justice

1999

Walter McNamara

BS Business Administration

1977

John McNallis
Robert McMellon

Chemical Engineering

1961

John McManus

Business Administration

1983

James McLoughlin

1965

George McLean

1934

Richard McLaughlin

Electrical Engineering

1960

George McKewen

1924

William McKenzie

1938

George McKenna

1926

Jerome McKeever Fall 2015

BS International Business

2019

Austin McHugh

BS Industrial Engineering

1954

Ryan McGuire Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2021

Russell McGrath

BS Civil Engineering

1928

Kevin McGowan Fall 1998

Computer Science

2002

Walter McGourty Winter 1961

BSBA

1965

James McEvoy

Liberal Arts

1972

Daniel McDonald
Daniel McDonald
Shawn McCormick Fall 1976

BS Arts and Sciences

1981

Brian McCaffrey

Business Administration

1999

Edward McCafferty

Business Administration

1983

Michael McArdle

1934

Henry McArdle

1943

Boyd Max
Andrew Mattson Spring 2014

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Noah Massry Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Michael Martin

198X

Thomas Martin

1965

Stephen Marshall

1974

James Marshall

Electrical Engineering

1923

Kenneth Markussen

BS Civil Engineering

1969

Jordan Marks Spring 2016

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Steven Markowitz

Business Administration

1973

Francesco Marino Spring 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Peter Manganaro

Arts & Science

1983

Philip Mandel

1969

George Mallion

1920

Horace Malfa

BS Chemistry

William Malcolm
David Malakh Fall 2019
George Makosiej Spring 1961

Mechanical Engineering

1965

Sergio Maixner

1970

Normand Mailhot

Business Administration

1972

John Mahoney

Business Administration

1957

Kevin Mahoney

BS Business Administration

1980

Craig Magrone Winter 1995

Criminal Justice

1999

Georges Magides Spring 2014

BS Environmental Science/ Economics

2018

Neil Magazine Fall 2016

Marketing and Political Science

2018

Jack Madden Fall 2017

BS Business Administration

2021

Anthony Maddaluna

BS Chemical Engineering

1975

Leon MacKenna

1926

Ronald Machakos Winter 1993

BS Business Administration

1994

Steven Mach Fall 2000

BS Civil Engineering

2005

Michael MacDonald Winter 1982

BSEE

1985

Donald Macbrien

1934

Paul Lyons

1935

Conor Lyons Spring 2012

MS Applied Physics

2016

Evan Lynch Spring 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Donald Lundstrom Fall 1961

BS Mechanical Engineering

1966

Donald Lundstrom

Mechanical Engineering

1966

Herbert Lundgren
Robert Lundbohm Fall 1998

Criminal Justice

2002

Michael Lucarello Spring 2012

Accounting/Finance

2016

Gary Lowenstein

1973

Thomas Lovinsky

Liberal Arts

1968

Matthew Lototski Fall 2002

Mechanical Engineering

2007

Dana Lopes Fall 2006

BS Electrical and Computer Engineering

2011

George Lookup

Civil Engineering

1929

Richard Locke

1935

Donald Lloyd

1939

Kevin Liu Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Matthew Little Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance/Accounting

2011

Jon Little Fall 1999
Corey Litchfield Fall 1990

BS Business Administration

1995

Elmer Linell

1925

Orville Lindsay

1932

Ronald Lindquist

Liberal Arts

1967

John Linbloom
Franklin Lilley

Business Administration

1931

Steven Lilburn

BS Mechanical Engineering

1983

Herman Liehr

1930

Arthur Liefke Fall 1964

Didn't graduate

Matthew Lieberman Fall 2011

Mechanical Engineering

2016

John Liberty

1956

Ralph Lewis

1920

Stephen Lewis
Michael LeVecque Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2012

Harvey Lemovitz Fall 1966

BS Business Administration

1970

Gregory Lemay

BS Industrial Engineering

1972

David Lemasa Winter 1995

Criminal Justice

1998

John Leighton
William Lee Winter 1997

BS Business Administration

2001

Jeffrey LeBlanc Winter 1982

Criminal Justice

1983

Kevin Lawler
Walter Lauritzen

BS Chemical Engineering

1924

Frank Laurino

Criminal Justice

Jonathan Lauck Winter 1992

BS Mechanical Engineering

1995

Pages