You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Namesort ascending Pledged Major Year
John Gedaminski Summer 1972

BS Business Administration - Accounting

1975

Robert Geary

Mechanical Engineering

1950

James Gay

BS Industrial Engineering

1949

Ernest Garron

BS Civil Engineering

1969

Harold Garrison
Carlos Garcia Fall 2013

Political Science

2016

Juan Gallo Spring 2013

BS Business/Marketing

2016

George Gallighar

1956

Juan Gallego Fall 2017

BS Political Science

2020

John Gallagher
Richard Gagnon

1959

Matthew Gabak Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2009

Hjalmer Fundin

BS Mechanical Engineering

1923

Granville Fuller

Business Administration

1949

Paul Fuller

1931

C. Fryberg

1964

Daniel Frost

1926

August Friensehner
Philip French

1974

Albert Freije

Business Administration

1947

William Freestone 1962

BS Business Administration

1964

Gordon Fraser

Business Administration

1958

John Frank

1964

Thomas Frank Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Norman Francis

1956

Stephen Foster

Business Administration

1964

Kenneth Foster

BS Business Administration

1969

John Foster

BS Mechanical Engineering

1929

S. Foster
Algot Forsberg

1931

Michael Forrest

1964

Rudolph Fornell

1932

Charles Ford

1941

Walter Forbush

1931

Gary Fontaine

1981

Oren Foley

Business Administration

1953

James Foley

BS Business Administration

1970

William Foisy

Business Administration

1967

Matthew Flynn Fall 2016

BS Finance

2021

Esteban Flores Spring 2007

Accounting

2011

Harry Flanders

BS Electrical Engineering

1923

Eugene Flanagan

BS Business Administration

1987

James Fitzpatrick

University College

1974

Matthew Fishman Spring 2017

BA Music and BS Mathematics

2022

Edward Fischer

Electrical Engineering

1931

William Finnegan Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2020

Thomas Finnegan

1955

Ed Fine
Leroy Filmore
Paul Filkins
Walter Fife

1953

Everett Fieber

1930

Michael Ficurilli

Pharmacy & Allied Health

1979

David Fickenger
Matthew Ferber Spring 2017

BS Computer Science and Music Technology

Keith Fenn Fall 1988

BS Civil Engineering

1991

Zachary Feigelson Fall 2017

BS Industrial Engineering

2021

John Fedas Winter 1963

Engineering/Business

did not graduate

Tim Farrenkopf Spring 2006

BS Environmental Geology

2009

David Farragher Winter 1982

BS Political Science

1986

Kevin Fallon Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2023

William Fallon Fall 2008

Business Administration- Accounting and Information Systems

2013

John Fagan Winter 1964
Rockwell Faber

University College

1967

William Ewing

Arts & Sciences

1989

Christian Evans Fall 2017

BS Health Sciences

2021

Orion Evans

BS Business Administration

1952

Philip Evans

BS Mechanical Engineering

1950

Carl Eurenius

1934

Alan Esses Fall 2020

BS Mechanical Engineering

2024

Thomas Errico

Civil Engineering

1985

Ioannis Emmanuel

Business Administration

1963

Quincy Els Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Music Composition Through Technology

2021

Tarek Ellithi Fall 1990

BS Chemical Engineering

1995

Thomas Ellis

1970

David Ellis

1936

Samir Elhelw Spring 2019

BS Cybersecurity

2022

Andrew Eidelberg Winter 1977

Civil Engineering

1983

Cole East-Hawkins Fall 2009

Chemical Engineering

Ronald Earls

Engineering

1986

Casey Durkin Spring 2013

Journalism

Did not graduate

Robert Dupras
Henry Dugan Spring 1962

Liberal Arts

1965

Daniel Dufresne

Mechanical Engineering

1962

Alan Duffie

Chemical Engineering

1958

Warren Duane

Education

1965

Paul Driscoll

Business Administration

1971

Gerald Driscoll Summer 1963

BS economics

1968

Gerald Driscoll
Teauthur Drennon
Mark Draheim Winter 1992

BS Mechanical Engineering

1994

Dennis Doyle

Business Administration

1970

David Doyle

Civil Engineering

1967

Robert Doyle

Chemical Engineering

1943

James Downey

BS Civil Engineering

1998

Gerald Doull

Mechanical Engineering

1957

Robert Douglas

Business Administration

1964

Jason Doughty Fall 1995

Communications

2000

Adam Dorsky Winter 1998

Management

2002

Daniel Doppstadt Fall 2009

History

Pages