You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Namesort ascending Pledged Major Year
Joseph Donovan Spring 2014

BS Computer Science

2018

Michael Donovan

Education

1969

William Donoghue
William Donahue
Richard Domey
Francis Dolan

Business Administration

1970

Chester Dodge

BS Civil Engineering

1955

Alexander Dixit Fall 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Eugene Diulio

Business Administration

1959

Louis DiRopo

Business Administration

1956

Anthony DiMaggio

Chemical Engineering

1943

E. Dill

1926

Paul Dietenhofer Fall 1970

BS Business Administration

1974

Asher Diem Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1996

Roger Deshaies

Liberal Arts

1960

Gerald Deshaies

University College

1970

William Derosier
Arra Derderian Fall 2000

BS Computer Science

2005

James DePaul
James Denton

1935

Nicholas Dentato Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Finance

2019

Ryan Dent Spring 2017

BS Marketing

2021

Robert Dennis

1929

Frank Dennis

BS Electrical Engineering

1927

Stephen Dennis

BS Chemical Engineering

1969

James Denholm

Lincoln College

1969

Henry Dench Fall 2020

BS Finance & Fintech

2022

Donald Denault

Engineering

1951

Gerard DeNapoli

1941

Randy DeLeo Fall 1988

BS Marketing

1991

John Del Negro Fall 1965

Marketing

1970

John Del Negro

BS Business Administration

1970

Darren DeBourke Winter 1993
Edward Debery

1947

Malcolm Deacon

BS Civil Engineering

1928

John Dawson

1958

Kevin Dawson

1958

Harry Daw

1959

Robert Davis

BS Business Administration

1957

John Davis Summer 1992

Journalism

1995

Edwin Davidson

BS Chemical Engineering

1925

Herberto DaSilva Spring 2007

Criminal Justice

2011

George Darling

1948

Gerald Darling

Chemical Engineering

1953

Edward Danahy

1956

Earl Damon

Liberal Arts

1945

Paul Daly
James Daley
James Daily

Business Administration

1964

Harry Dahlstrom

Mechanical Engineering

1947

I. Daborowski

Mechanical Engineering

1943

Leonard D'Innocenzo

Business Administration

1970

Luigi D'Ambrosi

Business Administration

1964

Brian Curtin

BS Business Administration

1973

Charles Curtin

1968

Gerald Curren

Electrical Engineering

1935

John Curran

Engineering

1937

Walter Curley

Business Administration

1947

John Curley

BS Business Administration

1948

John Cunningham

1968

Michael Cunningham Spring 1960

Business Administration

1964

Frank Cundari

BS Civil Engineering

1921

James Cullen

1941

James Crump
Andrew Croy Spring 2017

BS Bioengineering

2020

Richard Crosby

BS Electrical Engineering

1929

James Cronin Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

George Crocker

Civil Engineering

1932

John Creapu

Electrical Engineering

1954

George Cramer

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Joseph Cowan

Business Administration

1970

Paul Cowan Summer 1972

BS Liberal Arts

1965

Gregory Couture

Arts & Sciences

1980

John Courtney Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Edward Cotter

Electrical Engineering

1925

Adam Cote Fall 1992

BS Civil Engineering

1996

Laurent Cormier

1934

Leighton Corliss

1937

Theodore Corliss

BS Mechanical Engineering

1925

John Copithorne

Civil Engineering

1932

Seldon Coombs

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

George Cookup

1929

Charles Cooke

1928

Richard Cook
Donald Conway

Liberal Arts

1951

Nicholas Convery Fall 1998

Criminal Justice

2002

Brian Conroy Fall 2005

Engineering

2010

Douglas Connors

1973

John Connolly

1979

Thomas Connolly Spring 1961

BS Business Administration

1963

David Conlon

BS Business Administration

1970

Alvin Comstock

BS Electrical Engineering

1926

John Combellack

Business Administration, Accounting

1969

Earle Combellack

Engineering

1940

Royal Collette Fall 1955

BS Business Administration

1959

Timothy Coleman

1975

Jack Coleman
Kevin Coleman Summer 1992

Business Administration

1995

William Coleman

BS Civil Engineering

1993

Andrew Cole-Hatchard Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2010

Pages