You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Namesort ascending Pledged Major Year
Allen Cohen
Clifford Coffin

Industrial Engineering

1940

John Clifford

1949

Norman Cleveland

Civil Engineering

1939

Charles Clerkin Fall 2011

BS Mechanical Engineering

2016

Michael Clendenin Fall 1978

Bachelor of Science

1982

Michael Clendenin
George Clements

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Robert Clemence

1959

Harold Clarke

Business Administration

1949

Wayne Clark

BS Administrative Engineering

1928

Richard Clark Winter 1959

BS Business Administration

1963

Lawrence Clark

BS Administrative Engineering

1928

Daniel Clark Winter 1997

BS Business Administration

2001

Peter Cioffi

1948

Philip Chrusz

Business Administration

1969

Warren Chilson

1924

Eric Chetwynd

Liberal Arts

1960

Norman Cheney

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

Donald Chase

1956

William Chantrell Summer 1972

BS Civil Engineering

1976

John Chambers Fall 1981

Business Administration

1983

Wesley Chalker

Mechanical Engineering

1951

Edward Cerninka

BS Business Administration

1955

Richard Cerni
William Center

1944

Christopher Ceddia

Mechanical Engineering Technology

1991

Thomas Cavanaugh
Alfonso Cavaliere

Civil Engineering

1937

Ronald Caton

Civil Engineering

1960

Orville Caswell

BS Mechanical Engineering

1923

John Caswell
Brennan Caruthers Fall 2014

BS Finance

2018

Marvin Carter Fall 2002

Communications

2005

Robert Carter
Francis Carroll

1924

Paul Carroll

BS Business Administration

1976

James Carlin

Civil Engineering

1937

Reginald Cardozo Fall 1998
Mike Carbico
David Carberry 1989

Mechanical Engineering Technology

1991

Colin Campbell Fall 1983

BET

1985

David Cameron

1953

Richard Call
Joseph Calabrese Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance

2011

William Butler

1934

Albert Bury

Civil Engineering

1928

Partick Burns

1971

Leonard Burke

BS Industrial Engineering

1970

Malachy Burke Fall 2014

BS Entrepreneurship/Finance

2018

Robert Burgess

1976

John Burgess
Steven Burack

Lincoln College

1977

Ashton Bullard
Henry Bullard

1966

Ronald Buchanan Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1997

Kenneth Brown

Business Administration

1954

Jason Brown Fall 1998

Computer Engineering

2003

Charles Brown

1930

Thomas Brown

Business Administration

1955

Martin Brown

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

Winston Brooks

1928

Anthony Brookes Fall 2016

BS Economics

2020

Frederick Brodsky

Business Administration

1966

Keith Brockman Fall 1994

BS Civil Engineering

1997

Robert Brochu

Industrial Engineering

1961

Terance Brennan

Business Administration

1999

Robert Brenna

1976

Eric Braverman

BS Business Administration

1976

Tyler Brandow Fall 2004

Health Science

2009

David Brainerd Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023

Lauris Bradbury

BS Electrical Engineering

1928

Matt Bradbard Fall 1995

BS Business Administration

2000

Andrew Boyd

Civil Engineering

1974

Ed Boyajian Spring 1967

BS Civil Engineering

1969

Edward Bowler

BS Mechanical Engineering

1964

E. Bowditch Fall 1981
Richard Bourne Spring 1967

BS Electrical Engineering

1969

Rick Bourne
Jason Boudreau Fall 1994

BS Civil Engineering

1997

Joshua Boudreau Winter 1995

BS Business Administration

1999

Brother Borrows
Paul Borosavage

Criminal Justice

1979

Richard Bordiere

198x

Charles Bordeau

1953

William Borch Spring 2014

BS Communications

2018

Calum Boone Spring 2019

BS Business Administration & Design

2023

Foster Bolton

Mechanical Engineering

1947

Frank Bolender

1953

Richard Bolender
Dwight Bohaker

1978

Theodore Bliss

Chemical Engineering

1923

Steve Black
Noah Bissonnette Fall 2017

BS Chemistry

2020

Andrew Bindelglass Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2023

Adam Bindelglass Fall 2015

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Michael Bilow Winter 1992

Journalism

1995

James Bigelow

198x

Eric Bielby Spring 2000

BS Civil Engineering

2004

Alfred Beswick

Electrical Engineering

1953

Pages