You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledgedsort descending Major Year
John Zicko
David Morrissey

Electrical Engineering

1942

Gordon Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

1934

John Wilson

Business Administration

1952

Robert Knowlton

1944

Thomas Errico

Civil Engineering

1985

Donald Conway

Liberal Arts

1951

George Sorensen

1937

John Pirzl

Civil Engineering

1954

Tom Goodban
Michael Clendenin
Earle Combellack

Engineering

1940

Michael Rones

Pharmacy & Associated Health

1990

Ralph Hermann

Business Administration

1953

Edward Oppenheimer

Business Administration

1975

William Ewing

Arts & Sciences

1989

Granville Fuller

Business Administration

1949

David Huston

Mechanical Engineering

1952

Oren Foley

Business Administration

1953

Brian Guzman
James Marshall

Electrical Engineering

1923

Robert Hyldburg

1981

Robert Schneiderhan
John Wesolowski

Business Administration

1977

Gregory O'Connor

Criminal Justice

1988

Steven Reed
Edward Fischer

Electrical Engineering

1931

James Kehoe
Christopher Owen
Joseph Ziehler

Lincoln College

1988

John Nettles
AKS Trust
George Lookup

Civil Engineering

1929

Donald Meyer

Civil Engineering

1989

John Sullivan

Engineering

1967

David Fickenger
Walter Savage

1953

Arthur Bakalar

Engineering

1926

Paul Daly
Edward Shortell

1939

Peter Manganaro

Arts & Science

1983

Saverio Zuffanti

1934

Bernard Heavey

Business Administration

1965

Thomas Sentementes

Chemical Engineering

1954

Mark Kurcon

Business Administration

1991

Carlton Bennett

1952

George Crocker

Civil Engineering

1932

Daniel McDonald
John McManus

Business Administration

1983

Frederick Brodsky

Business Administration

1966

James Carlin

Civil Engineering

1937

Joanne Tremblay
Bill Squillace
Nicholas Montello

1953

Leonard Burke

BS Industrial Engineering

1970

Sergio Maixner

1970

Donald Solomon

1967

Arthur Haines 1968

BS Mechanical Engineering

1972

David LaBrecque

1970

Richard Rodgers

Liberal Arts

1969

Robert Hughes

Mechanical Engineering

1970

Donald Denault

Engineering

1951

Luis Paz

1983

James Fitzpatrick

University College

1974

Bjorn Von Schoultz

BS Business Administration

1969

William Harnden

1966

Edward Sampson

BS Electrical Engineering

1922

Kenneth Sutton

1959

George Gallighar

1956

Charles Alexson

Mechanical Engineering

1968

Howard Pierce

1921

Francis Carroll

1924

Boyd Max
Roger Spear

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Keith Jameson

BS Mechanical Engineering

1959

Rudolph Fornell

1932

Leslie Waugh

BS Civil Engineering

1925

Paul Hays

Industrial Engineering

1974

Daniel Scioletti
Michael Donovan

Education

1969

Leslie Taylor

BS Mechanical Engineering

1925

Eric Gerney
Frederick Pratson

1959

Herbert Tiffany

1931

Valdis Goncarous
Peter Arnold

1974

Edward Cerninka

BS Business Administration

1955

Austin McHugh

BS Industrial Engineering

1954

Foster Bolton

Mechanical Engineering

1947

Steven Lilburn

BS Mechanical Engineering

1983

Robert Pierson

Industrial Engineer

1941

Peter Jones

Liberal Arts

1971

Samual Strahan
Philip Weston

BS Electrical Engineering

1924

Ernest Held
Frank Cundari

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Charles Nelson
Paul Driscoll

Business Administration

1971

Arnold Hillier

1941

Harry Dahlstrom

Mechanical Engineering

1947

Pages