You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledgedsort descending Major Year
Robert Hennemuth Spring 2005

Engineering Technology

2009

Calum Boone Spring 2019

BS Business Administration & Design

2023

Casey Durkin Spring 2013

Journalism

Did not graduate

Tyler Hardy Spring 2018

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2020

Georges Magides Spring 2014

BS Environmental Science/ Economics

2018

Conor Lyons Spring 2012

MS Applied Physics

2016

Esteban Flores Spring 2007

Accounting

2011

Jason Serpe Spring 2019

BS Computer Engineering

2023

Alec Jordan Spring 2016

BS Computer Science

2018

Richard Bourne Spring 1967

BS Electrical Engineering

1969

Salvatore Andolina Spring 1960

BS Union College (NY)

1972

Andreas Petrides Spring 2018

BS Computer Engineering

2021

Jon Riley Spring 2011

Political Science

2014

Johan Gonzalez Spring 2015

BS Criminal Justice

2018

Scott Katzelnick Spring 2006
Alex Pan Spring 2019

BS Finance

2021

Justin Millar Spring 2017

BS Economics

2020

Brian Panek Spring 2013

BS Business

Did not graduate. Dropped out.

Ed Boyajian Spring 1967

BS Civil Engineering

1969

Daniel Simeone Spring 2011

Theater

2015

Michael Jabour Spring 2015

BS Civil Engineering

2018

Jordan Marks Spring 2016

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Evan Lynch Spring 2019

BS Psychology

2023

William Chantrell Summer 1972

BS Civil Engineering

1976

Gerald Driscoll Summer 1963

BS economics

1968

Paul Cowan Summer 1972

BS Liberal Arts

1965

John Davis Summer 1992

Journalism

1995

John Heffron Summer 1992

Civil Engineering

1994

John Gedaminski Summer 1972

BS Business Administration - Accounting

1975

Kevin Coleman Summer 1992

Business Administration

1995

Mark Draheim Winter 1992

BS Mechanical Engineering

1994

William Lee Winter 1997

BS Business Administration

2001

Darren DeBourke Winter 1993
Matthew Paquin Winter 1990

BS Civil Engineering

1993

Craig Gustavson Winter 1992

BS Civil Engineering

1994

David Lemasa Winter 1995

Criminal Justice

1998

Michael Bilow Winter 1992

Journalism

1995

Joshua Boudreau Winter 1995

BS Business Administration

1999

Harry Hersh Winter 1966

B.S.E.E.

1970

Thomas Voss Winter 1975

Liberal Arts

1978

Craig Magrone Winter 1995

Criminal Justice

1999

Jonathan Lauck Winter 1992

BS Mechanical Engineering

1995

William Gefteas Winter 1961

BS Business Administration

1964

Daniel Clark Winter 1997

BS Business Administration

2001

Robert Kauffunger Winter 1958

Civil Engineering

1963

David Farragher Winter 1982

BS Political Science

1986

Joe Zucco Winter 1998

Communications

2002

William Schall Winter 1981
Spencer Stein Winter 2004
Karl Schwartz Winter 1981

BS Electrical Engineering

1986

Walter McGourty Winter 1961

BSBA

1965

Brenden Keating Winter 2004

Political Science

2007

John Fedas Winter 1963

Engineering/Business

did not graduate

Jeffrey LeBlanc Winter 1982

Criminal Justice

1983

Michael MacDonald Winter 1982

BSEE

1985

Anthony Becker Winter 1998

Communications

2002

Jason Halmen Winter 1997

BS Mechanical Engineering Technology

2001

Lawrence Mikulski Winter 1981

BS Electrical Engineering

1988

Ronald Machakos Winter 1993

BS Business Administration

1994

Carnig Izmirian Winter 1963

BSIE

1967

Adam Dorsky Winter 1998

Management

2002

Jason Horvath Winter 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

Richard Clark Winter 1959

BS Business Administration

1963

Steven Munt Winter 1992

BS Mechnical Engineering

1994

Willie Ames Winter 1996

Business Administration

1998

Andrew Eidelberg Winter 1977

Civil Engineering

1983

John Fagan Winter 1964
Richard Nagy Winter 1980

Human Services

1989

Robert Tillman Winter 1980

BS Civil Engineering

1972

Jonathan Starke Winter 2004

Political Science

2008

Gregory Hetelekidis Winter 1994

BS Industrial Engineering

1998

Pages