You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledgedsort descending Major Year
Christopher Visocchi Fall 1997

Finance

2001

Ian Mitnick Fall 2009

Political Science

2013

Michael Watts Fall 2008

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2011

William Fallon Fall 2008

Business Administration- Accounting and Information Systems

2013

Alexander Wu Fall 2019

BS Business Admin and Psychology

2022/2023

Sina Salehi Fall 2013

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2017

Gordon Johnson Fall 1972

BS Business Administration

1977

Nicholas Willing Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2013

William Hackney Fall 2018

BS Computer Science and Mathematics

2021

Malachy Burke Fall 2014

BS Entrepreneurship/Finance

2018

Kevin Liu Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Jerome McKeever Fall 2015

BS International Business

2019

Tarek Ellithi Fall 1990

BS Chemical Engineering

1995

Noah Massry Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Matthew Wojtowicz Fall 2017

BS Data Science

2022

Arthur Liefke Fall 1964

Didn't graduate

Carlos Garcia Fall 2013

Political Science

2016

Michael Clendenin Fall 1978

Bachelor of Science

1982

Steven Reed Fall 1988

Bouve

1990

Timothy O'Shea Fall 1974

Criminal Justice

1977

Andrew Bindelglass Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2023

Edward Barrett Fall 2008

Environmental Science

2013

Adam Wotherspoon Fall 2002

Journalism

2007

Arra Derderian Fall 2000

BS Computer Science

2005

Walter Valencia Fall 1991

Civil Engineering

1994

Chris Simeone Fall 2000

Criminal Justice

2005

Viswajith Gopinathan Fall 2017

BS Computer Science & Finance

2021

Daniel Abunaw Fall 2006

Economics

2015

Cameron Scoons Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Christian Evans Fall 2017

BS Health Sciences

2021

E. Bowditch Fall 1981
Raymond Munn Fall 1965

BSME

1969

Christian Hockey Fall 2006

Arts and Sciences

2012

Evan Weiner Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Keith Fenn Fall 1988

BS Civil Engineering

1991

Juan Gallego Fall 2017

BS Political Science

2020

John Chambers Fall 1981

Business Administration

1983

Jason Doughty Fall 1995

Communications

2000

Jason Jones Fall 2000

Computer Science

2005

Thomas Nickerson Fall 1953

BS Business Administration

1956

Randy DeLeo Fall 1988

BS Marketing

1991

Brandon Hresko Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Dana Lopes Fall 2006

BS Electrical and Computer Engineering

2011

Richard Thomas Fall 1967

BS Business Administration

1971

Ryan Beckmann Fall 2019

BS Communication Studies

2023

Kenneth Sobocinski Fall 1973

None

Did not

Michael Sayward Fall 2007

Premed Biochemistry

2011

Richard Piselli Fall 1998

Finance

2003

Andrew Hayward Fall 2019

BS Entrepreneurship

2022

Jess Weisman Fall 2008

Business Administration

2013

John Del Negro Fall 1965

Marketing

1970

Henry Dench Fall 2020

BS Finance & Fintech

2022

Michael Todesca Fall 2004

Health Science

2009

Raluchukwu Ofomata Fall 2017

BS Electrical Engineering

2020

Nicholas Dentato Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Finance

2019

Charles Clerkin Fall 2011

BS Mechanical Engineering

2016

Otto Grieshaber Fall 1978

BBA (Temple University)

1984

Brian Conroy Fall 2005

Engineering

2010

Thomas King Fall 1970

1975

Matthew Stowe Fall 2000

Computer Science

2005

Matthew Flynn Fall 2016

BS Finance

2021

Alexander Dixit Fall 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Matthew Hanley Fall 1997

Economics

2002

Adam Cote Fall 1992

BS Civil Engineering

1996

Owen Thurm Fall 2019

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2023

Gregory Bertoni Fall 2002

BS Management Information Systems

2007

Neil Magazine Fall 2016

Marketing and Political Science

2018

Jonathan Royer Fall 2004
Collin Anderson Fall 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Michael LeVecque Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2012

Samuel Zlota Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023

James Rouse Fall 2018

BS Biology

2022

Jason Brown Fall 1998

Computer Engineering

2003

Pedro Silva Fall 2014

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2018

Corey Litchfield Fall 1990

BS Business Administration

1995

Christopher Kitchin Fall 2000

BS Architecture

2005

Julian Hoffman-Beechko Fall 2006

Entrepeneurship and Small Business Management

2009

Adam Bindelglass Fall 2015

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Robert Lundbohm Fall 1998

Criminal Justice

2002

Marvin Carter Fall 2002

Communications

2005

Anthony Brookes Fall 2016

BS Economics

2020

Andrew Kwon Fall 2004
Robert Howard Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

Dario Tagliaferri Fall 2019

BS Cell and Molecular Biology

2023

Zachary Feigelson Fall 2017

BS Industrial Engineering

2021

John Whiteley Fall 1964

Business Adminisration

1967

Daniel Doppstadt Fall 2009

History

Timothy Geis Fall 1989

Civil Engineering

1996

Isaac Voros Fall 2019

BS Cell and Molecular Biology

2023

Garry Tice Fall 1982

Acounting

Michael Tremblay Fall 1980

BS Finance and Insurance

1984

Shervin Zand Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Matthew Iadone Fall 2004

Business Administration

2009

Brennan Caruthers Fall 2014

BS Finance

2018

Jon Little Fall 1999
Gary Mercier Fall 1981
Joseph Calabrese Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance

2011

John Katramados Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2019

Quincy Els Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Music Composition Through Technology

2021

Brendan Barry Fall 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Pages