You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledgedsort descending Major Year
Daniel Wittstein Fall 2007

International Business

2011

Jake Schwartz Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2020

Benjamin Schultze Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2021

Nicholas Hallowell Fall 2012

Economics

2016

Christopher Robbat Fall 2007

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Kevin Fallon Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2023

Kieran Mital Fall 2016

BS Business Administration

2019

Donald Lundstrom Fall 1961

BS Mechanical Engineering

1966

Matthew Plosker Fall 1998

2003

Nikhil Ramakrishnan Fall 2019

BS Marketing

2022

Arra Derderian Fall 2000

BS Computer Science

2005

Alan Esses Fall 2020

BS Mechanical Engineering

2024

Ryan McGuire Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2021

Michael Barbour Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Economics

2018

Matthew Little Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance/Accounting

2011

Brian Hickey Fall 2003

Political Science

2008, Uconn

Thomas Frank Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Bilal Ahmed Fall 2015

BS Health Science

2019

David King Fall 1966
Devin Ambalangodage Fall 2016

BS Economics

2019

Eric Smith Fall 2006

Entrepeneurship

2011

E. Bowditch Fall 1981
Christopher Visocchi Fall 1997

Finance

2001

Matthew Gabak Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2009

Hani Kitabwalla Fall 2019

BS Economics

2023

Noah Bissonnette Fall 2017

BS Chemistry

2020

Randy DeLeo Fall 1988

BS Marketing

1991

Ian Mitnick Fall 2009

Political Science

2013

Michael Watts Fall 2008

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2011

Alexander Wu Fall 2019

BS Business Admin and Psychology

2022/2023

William Fallon Fall 2008

Business Administration- Accounting and Information Systems

2013

Sina Salehi Fall 2013

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2017

Gordon Johnson Fall 1972

BS Business Administration

1977

Jesse Appel Fall 2004

BS Mechanical Engineering

2009

Nicholas Willing Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2013

William Hackney Fall 2018

BS Computer Science and Mathematics

2021

Malachy Burke Fall 2014

BS Entrepreneurship/Finance

2018

Kevin Liu Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Jerome McKeever Fall 2015

BS International Business

2019

Alec Jordan Spring 2016

BS Computer Science

2018

Andreas Petrides Spring 2018

BS Computer Engineering

2021

Asher Diem Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1996

Johan Gonzalez Spring 2015

BS Criminal Justice

2018

Jon Riley Spring 2011

Political Science

2014

Alex Pan Spring 2019

BS Finance

2021

Justin Millar Spring 2017

BS Economics

2020

Brian Panek Spring 2013

BS Business

Did not graduate. Dropped out.

Sean Hughes Spring 2005

Criminal Justice

2009

Robert Hennemuth Spring 2005

Engineering Technology

2009

Daniel Simeone Spring 2011

Theater

2015

Michael Jabour Spring 2015

BS Civil Engineering

2018

Jordan Marks Spring 2016

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Evan Lynch Spring 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Ryan Dent Spring 2017

BS Marketing

2021

Younes Sherkat Spring 2014

BS Electrical Engineering

2018

James Osborn Spring 1961

Math

1964

Esteban Flores Spring 2007

Accounting

2011

Andrew Mattson Spring 2014

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Michael Cunningham Spring 1960

Business Administration

1964

Brian Knowles Spring 2014

BS Business Administration

2018

Louis Rodgers Spring 1952

BS Chemical Engineering

1959

Max Zebrowski Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2021

Scott Katzelnick Spring 2006
Noah Skelton Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2023

Christopher Grasso Spring 2013

BA International Affairs

2016

Richard Bourne Spring 1967

BS Electrical Engineering

1969

Thomas Connolly Spring 1961

BS Business Administration

1963

Zurabi Kirvalidze Spring 2018

BS Business Management

Forrest Perkins Spring 2014

BS Architecture

2018

Michael Lucarello Spring 2012

Accounting/Finance

2016

Steven Woodaman Spring 2008

Electrical Engineering

2011

Pavan Hirpara Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Ed Boyajian Spring 1967

BS Civil Engineering

1969

Timothy Vitulli Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

David Morrison Spring 1984

Business Admin

1987

Herberto DaSilva Spring 2007

Criminal Justice

2011

Tim Farrenkopf Spring 2006

BS Environmental Geology

2009

Daniel Salus Spring 2013

BS Mechanical Engineering

Did not graduate NU

Keshav Sharma Spring 2018

BS Politics, Philosophy, & Economics

Edward Barnes Spring 1948

1951

Ori Nahum Spring 2015

BS Business Administration

2019

Francesco Marino Spring 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Brian Guzman Spring 1999

Business Administration

2003

John Courtney Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Andrew Croy Spring 2017

BS Bioengineering

2020

Juan Gallo Spring 2013

BS Business/Marketing

2016

Andrew Harder Spring 2007

Finance and Insurance

2011

William Finnegan Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2020

Jack Witkin Spring 2014

BS Psychology

2018

Robert Whalen Spring 1966

did not graduate

Joshua Beitle Spring 2015

BS Psychology

2018

Ben Prisby Spring 2016

BS Computer Engineering

2019

Thomas Hughes Spring 2019

BS Mechanical Engineering

2022

Matthew Ferber Spring 2017

BS Computer Science and Music Technology

Kushal Raval Spring 2014

BS International Business

2017

Curtis Jerauld Spring 1968

Chemical Engineering

1972

Robert Stewart Spring 1960

Business Admin

1964

Matthew Fishman Spring 2017

BA Music and BS Mathematics

2022

Chris Robbat Spring 2007

Mechanical Engineer

2011

Eric Bielby Spring 2000

BS Civil Engineering

2004

Pages