You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledgedsort ascending Major Year
Jeffrey LeBlanc Winter 1982

Criminal Justice

1983

Richard Clark Winter 1959

BS Business Administration

1963

Michael MacDonald Winter 1982

BSEE

1985

Robert Tillman Winter 1980

BS Civil Engineering

1972

Michael Bilow Winter 1992

Journalism

1995

Joshua Boudreau Winter 1995

BS Business Administration

1999

Ronald Machakos Winter 1993

BS Business Administration

1994

Jason Halmen Winter 1997

BS Mechanical Engineering Technology

2001

Lawrence Mikulski Winter 1981

BS Electrical Engineering

1988

Jason Horvath Winter 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

Steven Munt Winter 1992

BS Mechnical Engineering

1994

John Fedas Winter 1963

Engineering/Business

did not graduate

Jonathan Starke Winter 2004

Political Science

2008

Richard Nagy Winter 1980

Human Services

1989

Craig Gustavson Winter 1992

BS Civil Engineering

1994

Gregory Hetelekidis Winter 1994

BS Industrial Engineering

1998

Harry Hersh Winter 1966

B.S.E.E.

1970

Thomas Voss Winter 1975

Liberal Arts

1978

Anthony Becker Winter 1998

Communications

2002

William Lee Winter 1997

BS Business Administration

2001

Matthew Paquin Winter 1990

BS Civil Engineering

1993

David Farragher Winter 1982

BS Political Science

1986

Joe Zucco Winter 1998

Communications

2002

David Lemasa Winter 1995

Criminal Justice

1998

William Schall Winter 1981
Andrew Eidelberg Winter 1977

Civil Engineering

1983

John Fagan Winter 1964
Willie Ames Winter 1996

Business Administration

1998

Mark Draheim Winter 1992

BS Mechanical Engineering

1994

Craig Magrone Winter 1995

Criminal Justice

1999

Jonathan Lauck Winter 1992

BS Mechanical Engineering

1995

William Gefteas Winter 1961

BS Business Administration

1964

Robert Kauffunger Winter 1958

Civil Engineering

1963

Daniel Clark Winter 1997

BS Business Administration

2001

Spencer Stein Winter 2004
Karl Schwartz Winter 1981

BS Electrical Engineering

1986

Darren DeBourke Winter 1993
Walter McGourty Winter 1961

BSBA

1965

Adam Dorsky Winter 1998

Management

2002

Carnig Izmirian Winter 1963

BSIE

1967

Brenden Keating Winter 2004

Political Science

2007

Gerald Driscoll Summer 1963

BS economics

1968

John Gedaminski Summer 1972

BS Business Administration - Accounting

1975

John Davis Summer 1992

Journalism

1995

Kevin Coleman Summer 1992

Business Administration

1995

William Chantrell Summer 1972

BS Civil Engineering

1976

Paul Cowan Summer 1972

BS Liberal Arts

1965

John Heffron Summer 1992

Civil Engineering

1994

Alec Jordan Spring 2016

BS Computer Science

2018

Andreas Petrides Spring 2018

BS Computer Engineering

2021

Eric Bielby Spring 2000

BS Civil Engineering

2004

Johan Gonzalez Spring 2015

BS Criminal Justice

2018

Jon Riley Spring 2011

Political Science

2014

Henry Dugan Spring 1962

Liberal Arts

1965

Alex Pan Spring 2019

BS Finance

2021

Justin Millar Spring 2017

BS Economics

2020

Ronald Buchanan Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1997

Brian Panek Spring 2013

BS Business

Did not graduate. Dropped out.

Sean Hughes Spring 2005

Criminal Justice

2009

Robert Hennemuth Spring 2005

Engineering Technology

2009

Daniel Simeone Spring 2011

Theater

2015

Michael Jabour Spring 2015

BS Civil Engineering

2018

Jordan Marks Spring 2016

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Evan Lynch Spring 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Ryan Dent Spring 2017

BS Marketing

2021

Younes Sherkat Spring 2014

BS Electrical Engineering

2018

James Osborn Spring 1961

Math

1964

Andrew Mattson Spring 2014

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Brian Knowles Spring 2014

BS Business Administration

2018

Louis Rodgers Spring 1952

BS Chemical Engineering

1959

Max Zebrowski Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2021

Scott Katzelnick Spring 2006
Noah Skelton Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2023

Christopher Grasso Spring 2013

BA International Affairs

2016

Asher Diem Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1996

Zurabi Kirvalidze Spring 2018

BS Business Management

Forrest Perkins Spring 2014

BS Architecture

2018

Michael Lucarello Spring 2012

Accounting/Finance

2016

Steven Woodaman Spring 2008

Electrical Engineering

2011

Pavan Hirpara Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Edward Barnes Spring 1948

1951

Timothy Vitulli Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

David Morrison Spring 1984

BS Business Administration

1987

Daniel Salus Spring 2013

BS Mechanical Engineering

Did not graduate NU

Keshav Sharma Spring 2018

BS Politics, Philosophy, & Economics

Ori Nahum Spring 2015

BS Business Administration

2019

Francesco Marino Spring 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Brian Guzman Spring 1999

Business Administration

2003

John Courtney Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Andrew Croy Spring 2017

BS Bioengineering

2020

Juan Gallo Spring 2013

BS Business/Marketing

2016

Andrew Harder Spring 2007

Finance and Insurance

2011

Esteban Flores Spring 2007

Accounting

2011

William Finnegan Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2020

Jack Witkin Spring 2014

BS Psychology

2018

Robert Whalen Spring 1966

did not graduate

Michael Cunningham Spring 1960

Business Administration

1964

Joshua Beitle Spring 2015

BS Psychology

2018

Ben Prisby Spring 2016

BS Computer Engineering

2019

Thomas Hughes Spring 2019

BS Mechanical Engineering

2022

Pages