You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledgedsort ascending Major Year
Justin Millar Spring 2017

BS Economics

2020

Brian Panek Spring 2013

BS Business

Did not graduate. Dropped out.

Asher Diem Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1996

Henry Dugan Spring 1962

Liberal Arts

1965

Ed Boyajian Spring 1967

BS Civil Engineering

1969

Daniel Simeone Spring 2011

Theater

2015

Michael Jabour Spring 2015

BS Civil Engineering

2018

Evan Lynch Spring 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Jordan Marks Spring 2016

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Salvatore Andolina Spring 1960

BS Union College (NY)

1972

Ryan Dent Spring 2017

BS Marketing

2021

Younes Sherkat Spring 2014

BS Electrical Engineering

2018

James Osborn Spring 1961

Math

1964

David Morrison Spring 1984

BS Business Administration

1987

Andrew Mattson Spring 2014

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Brian Guzman Spring 1999

Business Administration

2003

Max Zebrowski Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2021

Brian Knowles Spring 2014

BS Business Administration

2018

Andrew Harder Spring 2007

Finance and Insurance

2011

Louis Rodgers Spring 1952

BS Chemical Engineering

1959

Michael Cunningham Spring 1960

Business Administration

1964

Noah Skelton Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2023

Eric Bielby Spring 2000

BS Civil Engineering

2004

Christopher Grasso Spring 2013

BA International Affairs

2016

Zurabi Kirvalidze Spring 2018

BS Business Management

Forrest Perkins Spring 2014

BS Architecture

2018

Ronald Buchanan Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1997

Curtis Jerauld Spring 1968

Chemical Engineering

1972

Robert Stewart Spring 1960

Business Admin

1964

Michael Lucarello Spring 2012

Accounting/Finance

2016

Steven Woodaman Spring 2008

Electrical Engineering

2011

Pavan Hirpara Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

William Shanks Fall 2019

BS Entrepreneurship and New Venture Management

2023

Jack Madden Fall 2017

BS Business Administration

2021

Craig Horneck Fall 1966

BS Electrical Engineering

1970

Brenden Roisin Fall 2009

Supply Chain Management

2010

Keith Fenn Fall 1988

BS Civil Engineering

1991

Kevin McGowan Fall 1998

Computer Science

2002

Paul Dietenhofer Fall 1970

BS Business Administration

1974

Benjamin Alonzo Fall 2019

BS Computer Science & Business Administration

2023

Shawn McCormick Fall 1976

BS Arts and Sciences

1981

Harvey Lemovitz Fall 1966

BS Business Administration

1970

Michael Lange Fall 2018

BS Economics and Business Administration

2023

Reginald Cardozo Fall 1998
Andrew Smiley Fall 2015

BS Political Science and Economics

2020

Varun Sattenapalli Fall 2019

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2023

E. Bowditch Fall 1981
Christopher Robbat Fall 2007

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Robert Newman Fall 2017

BS Chemical Engineering

2020

Todd Bacon Fall 1984

BS Finance & Insurance

1987

Andrew Cole-Hatchard Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2010

Matthew Plosker Fall 1998

2003

Cole East-Hawkins Fall 2009

Chemical Engineering

Jun Hasegawa Fall 2018

BS Physical Therapy

2024

Robert Hatfield Fall 1959

B.S. Management

1961

Matthew Little Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance/Accounting

2011

Edward Barrett Fall 2008

Environmental Science

2013

John Waldron Fall 2004

Engineering

2009

Eric Smith Fall 2006

Entrepeneurship

2011

David Malakh Fall 2019
Jeremy Paz-Sirvas Fall 2017

BS Architecture

2020

Matthew Gabak Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2009

David Brainerd Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023

Harry Tingley Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Daniel Abunaw Fall 2006

Economics

2015

Carmen Iannuccilli Fall 1963

Business Mgt

1965

Brian Conroy Fall 2005

Engineering

2010

Adam Cote Fall 1992

BS Civil Engineering

1996

Brandon O’Connell Fall 2007

Business

2012

Gordon Johnson Fall 1972

BS Business Administration

1977

Björn von Schoultz Fall 1964

BS Business Administration

1969

Gregory Bertoni Fall 2002

BS Management Information Systems

2007

Kevin Liu Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Daniel Sullivan Fall 1997

BS Management Information Systems

2002

Rithesh Kayathi Fall 2019

Data sciences and Business Administration

2024

Colin Campbell Fall 1983

BET

1985

Ap Shah Fall 2019

BS International Affairs and Economics

2022

Jason Brown Fall 1998

Computer Engineering

2003

Nathaniel Wilkie Fall 1995

Criminal Justice

2000

Ben Newfield Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023

Evan Bangs Fall 2017

Civil Engineering

2022

Jefferey Stevens Fall 1999

Criminal Justice

2004

John Schneeweis Fall 2014

BS Economics

2017

Michael Kennedy Fall 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

Marvin Carter Fall 2002

Communications

2005

Matthew Lieberman Fall 2011

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Daniel Wittstein Fall 2007

International Business

2011

Jake Schwartz Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2020

Steven Reed Fall 1988

Bouve

1990

Benjamin Schultze Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2021

Timothy O'Shea Fall 1974

Criminal Justice

1977

Nicholas Hallowell Fall 2012

Economics

2016

Kevin Fallon Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2023

Kieran Mital Fall 2016

BS Business Administration

2019

Donald Lundstrom Fall 1961

BS Mechanical Engineering

1966

Nikhil Ramakrishnan Fall 2019

BS Marketing

2022

Alan Esses Fall 2020

BS Mechanical Engineering

2024

Ryan McGuire Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2021

Michael Barbour Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Economics

2018

Joseph Calabrese Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance

2011

Pages