You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledgedsort ascending Major Year
William Allan

1924

Algot Forsberg

1931

Robert Douglas

Business Administration

1964

Byron Wiederkehr

1936

Laurence Redgate

Business Administration

1948

John Curley

BS Business Administration

1948

Rick Bourne
Paul Lyons

1935

J. Winslow
William Iacuessa

Chemical Engineering

1969

Walter Richards

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Richard Turaniczo
Ashton Holmes

BS Electrical Engineering

1925

Richard Bordiere

198x

Vincent Padula

1982

Scott Story

1973

Nils Gustavson

1934

Richard Anderson

Liberal Arts

1953

Fred Merrill

BS Mechanical Engineering

1926

David Morrissey

Electrical Engineering

1942

Earle Combellack

Engineering

1940

Saverio Zuffanti

1934

Robert Knowlton

1944

Arthur Bakalar

Engineering

1926

John Pirzl

Civil Engineering

1954

William Ewing

Arts & Sciences

1989

George Sorensen

1937

Tom Goodban
Oren Foley

Business Administration

1953

Michael Rones

Pharmacy & Associated Health

1990

Carlton Bennett

1952

Ralph Hermann

Business Administration

1953

Joanne Tremblay
Edward Oppenheimer

Business Administration

1975

Granville Fuller

Business Administration

1949

John Zicko
David Huston

Mechanical Engineering

1952

Edward Fischer

Electrical Engineering

1931

John Wilson

Business Administration

1952

James Marshall

Electrical Engineering

1923

Robert Hyldburg

1981

Robert Schneiderhan
Gregory O'Connor

Criminal Justice

1988

Michael Clendenin
Gordon Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

1934

David Fickenger
James Kehoe
Paul Daly
John Nettles
George Lookup

Civil Engineering

1929

Donald Meyer

Civil Engineering

1989

Brian Guzman
Walter Savage

1953

John Wesolowski

Business Administration

1977

George Crocker

Civil Engineering

1932

Frederick Brodsky

Business Administration

1966

Edward Shortell

1939

Steven Reed
Peter Manganaro

Arts & Science

1983

Bernard Heavey

Business Administration

1965

Thomas Sentementes

Chemical Engineering

1954

James Carlin

Civil Engineering

1937

Mark Kurcon

Business Administration

1991

Christopher Owen
Joseph Ziehler

Lincoln College

1988

Daniel McDonald
John McManus

Business Administration

1983

AKS Trust
John Sullivan

Engineering

1967

Thomas Errico

Civil Engineering

1985

Donald Conway

Liberal Arts

1951

Pages