You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort descending Year
Joseph Walsh

1952

Joseph Sylvester

1928

Leroy Filmore
Constantine Zudak

1935

Charles Hunt

1939

Edgar Johnson

1956

Robert Ashley
Thomas Senecal
Roger Gilbert
Orville Lindsay

1932

Ralph Joyce
Thomas Cavanaugh
Kenneth Barney

1924

John Wieker

1932

Philip Wise

1977

E. Bowditch Fall 1981
Thomas King Fall 1970

1975

James McSweeny

1951

Charles Curtin

1968

Brother Borrows
Chester Milewski

1938

David Ellis

1936

George Darling

1948

William Smith
Charles Abend

1942

Ernest Kovacs

1962

Allen Cohen
William Vesey

1972

John Burgess
William Sullivan

1961

Luan Pham
Thomas Moran

1927

Walter Sorrow
Edmund Lapham

1942

John Connolly

1979

Jonathan Royer Fall 2004
Winslow Stahle

1929

L. Anderson
Leighton Corliss

1937

Roland Warren

1927

Jeffrey Schake
Michael Plante

1974

Thomas Finnegan

1955

Walter Forbush

1931

William Donahue
Carlyle Johnson

1932

Anthony Sestito

1966

Robert Benoit
Otis Thorndike

1935

Daniel McDonald
Arthur Wilkins

1932

Frank Heron
Richard Bolender
George Norton

1926

James McLoughlin

1965

Raymond Senecal
Scott Katzelnick Spring 2006
William Center

1944

Stanley Rakowski

1946

Stanley Beecher

1941

Peter Woloschuk
B. Tyler
Kenneth Griffin
Harry Meier
Teauthur Drennon
Charles Smith

1967

Andrew Kwon Fall 2004
Jack Coleman
Howard Zaidwerger

1977

Charles Patterson

1942

Thomas Sunborg

1940

George Watt

1951

Francis Carroll

1924

Wayne Tatro

1966

Richard Porter
Rudolph Fornell

1932

Stephen Lewis
Robert Johnson

1964

Stephen Sewell

1977

Carl Godfrey

1926

Charles Grant

1973

Jon Little Fall 1999
Henry Kazanowski

1948

William Raybuck

1939

James Kilroy

1942

Thomas Hollis

1941

Vernon Padham

1929

Chris Uden
Gary Mercier Fall 1981
Roy Monson

1941

Richard Labelle

1962

Alvah Hoyt

1932

William Paxton

1930

Edmund Ryan

1932

Richard Gagnon

1959

Thomas Martin

1965

James Iroy

1942

John Andrews

1934

Stanley Waugh

1920

Arthur Hawes

1920

Pages