You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort descending Year
Darren DeBourke Winter 1993
E. Dill

1926

Thomas Martin

1965

Robert Carter
James Iroy

1942

Arthur Hawes

1920

Stanley Waugh

1920

Edward Taylor

1953

Unknown Pratcor
Michael Forrest

1964

Kevin Lawler
Joseph Tierney

1937

John Cunningham

1968

Herman Liehr

1930

Charles Bordeau

1953

John Sharp

1941

Peter Arnold

1974

Mark O'Quinn
Robert Graves

1956

Richard Trench

1952

Donald Lloyd

1939

Reginald Cardozo Fall 1998
Donald Macbrien

1934

Raymond Richardson

1929

James Woods

1956

Howard Barnes

1942

Barry Paine

1936

Carl Eurenius

1934

Lester Meserve

1932

Harry Daw

1959

Robert Dennis

1929

William Malcolm
Richard Cook
Harold Somerville

1931

William Butler

1934

D. Rogers Fall 1968
Harry Hughes

1937

John Caswell
John Gallagher
Henry McArdle

1943

Myron Spencer
Carl Healy

1964

Thomas Scott

1934

James Taylor

1966

Richard Tilley

1952

George McKenna

1926

Donald Chase

1956

William Jones

1949

S. Stranaham
Henry Hendall

1946

Robert Whalen Spring 1966

did not graduate

Mauritz Anderson
Robert Brenna

1976

Paul Reed

1925

Charles Hillis
Vernon Ayles

1925

William Ogonowski

1976

Albert Ridinger

1977

Richard Hopkins

1954

Ian Van De Poll
John Dawson

1958

August Friensehner
Walter Fife

1953

Harold Moore
James Crump
James Denton

1935

George Mallion

1920

George Cookup

1929

Finn Sorensen
John Lambert

1975

Richard Call
Ralph Rollins

1938

Richard Beckley

1924

James Hardy
William Pirzl

1948

David Malakh Fall 2019
William Schall Winter 1981
Herbert Hearty

1924

Mark Weinker
George Allen
Roger Gilbert
Roland Theroux

1966

Bruce Noel
George McKewen

1924

Francis Heran

1987

Byron Wiederkehr

1936

Walter Kennedy

1921

Rick Bourne
J. Winslow
Harry Olson

1936

Richard Turaniczo
Alexander McNicol
Edward Danahy

1956

John Clifford

1949

Edward Debery

1947

Leon MacKenna

1926

Henry Bullard

1966

Leonard Riker
Bruce Hamill

1964

Alfred Belanger

1965

Pages