You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort descending Year
James Iroy

1942

Partick Burns

1971

Arthur Hawes

1920

Unknown Pratcor
Robert Carter
John Sharp

1941

Philip Wise

1977

James Daley
Herman Liehr

1930

Thomas King Fall 1970

1975

Brother Borrows
John Andrews

1934

Mark O'Quinn
Robert Graves

1956

Kevin Dawson

1958

Donald Lloyd

1939

William Vesey

1972

Lester Meserve

1932

William Sullivan

1961

Donald Macbrien

1934

Charles Bordeau

1953

Raymond Richardson

1929

David Ballou

1949

Barry Paine

1936

D. Rogers Fall 1968
Harry Hughes

1937

Robert Bartlett

1941

Roland Warren

1927

David Ellis

1936

William Malcolm
Harold Somerville

1931

Henry McArdle

1943

Myron Spencer
John Gallagher
Otis Thorndike

1935

Arthur Wilkins

1932

Thomas Finnegan

1955

William Butler

1934

Carl Healy

1964

Thomas Scott

1934

Linus Aldrich
Raymond Senecal
Richard Cook
John Caswell
Henry Hendall

1946

George McKenna

1926

Peter Woloschuk
Walter Forbush

1931

B. Tyler
William Jones

1949

S. Stranaham
Paul Reed

1925

Charles Hillis
William Ogonowski

1976

Howard Zaidwerger

1977

James DePaul
Teauthur Drennon
Thomas Sunborg

1940

Albert Ridinger

1977

Richard Hopkins

1954

Donald Chase

1956

John Barber

1972

Robert Brenna

1976

Ralph Rollins

1938

Arthur Bastain

1947

August Friensehner
George Watt

1951

Harold Moore
Wayne Tatro

1966

George Mallion

1920

Finn Sorensen
John Lambert

1975

James Hardy
William Pirzl

1948

Roger Gilbert
Richard Call
Herbert Hearty

1924

George Cookup

1929

Francis Heran

1987

Bruce Noel
George McKewen

1924

Rudolph Fornell

1932

Chris Uden
Walter Kennedy

1921

Peter Arnold

1974

Harry Olson

1936

Alexander McNicol
Esteban Flores Spring 2007

Accounting

2011

Michael Lucarello Spring 2012

Accounting/Finance

2016

Garry Tice Fall 1982

Acounting

Peter Manganaro

Arts & Science

1983

William Ewing

Arts & Sciences

1989

Gregory Couture

Arts & Sciences

1980

Christian Hockey Fall 2006

Arts and Sciences

2012

Jurgen Saggerer 1974

B Mechanical Engineering

1975

Chauncey Hathaway

B.S. Chemical Engineering

1924

Robert Hatfield Fall 1959

B.S. Management

1961

Harry Hersh Winter 1966

B.S.E.E.

1970

Norman Baron Fall 1963

BA

1967

Roger Gerard

BA Business Administration

1959

Pages