You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort descending Year
Christopher Grasso Spring 2013

BA International Affairs

2016

Craig Andree

BA Liberal Arts

1976

Matthew Fishman Spring 2017

BA Music and BS Mathematics

2022

John Kiladis

BA Physis

1966

Michael Clendenin Fall 1978

Bachelor of Science

1982

Otto Grieshaber Fall 1978

BBA (Temple University)

1984

John Jacoby Spring 2015

Behavioral Neuroscience

2020

Colin Campbell Fall 1983

BET

1985

Eric Koscher Spring 2007

Biochemistry

2011

Patrick Tylek Spring 2005

Biology

2009

Steven Reed Fall 1988

Bouve

1990

George Morrison

Bouve College

1966

Andrew Bindelglass Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2023

Max Zebrowski Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2021

William Finnegan Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2020

Wayne Clark

BS Administrative Engineering

1928

Lawrence Clark

BS Administrative Engineering

1928

Christopher Kitchin Fall 2000

BS Architecture

2005

Forrest Perkins Spring 2014

BS Architecture

2018

Jeremy Paz-Sirvas Fall 2017

BS Architecture

2020

Jeremy Reger

BS Arts & Sciences

2003

Shawn McCormick Fall 1976

BS Arts and Sciences

1981

Adam Bindelglass Fall 2015

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Michael Watts Fall 2008

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2011

Sina Salehi Fall 2013

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2017

Tyler Hardy Spring 2018

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2020

Jordan Marks Spring 2016

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Andrew Mattson Spring 2014

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Andrew Croy Spring 2017

BS Bioengineering

2020

Cyril Medabalimi Spring 2018

BS Bioengineering

2021

James Rouse Fall 2018

BS Biology

2022

Brian Panek Spring 2013

BS Business

Did not graduate. Dropped out.

Alexander Wu Fall 2019

BS Business Admin and Psychology

2022/2023

William Freestone 1962

BS Business Administration

1964

Brian Knowles Spring 2014

BS Business Administration

2018

Corey Litchfield Fall 1990

BS Business Administration

1995

John Del Negro

BS Business Administration

1970

Thomas Connolly Spring 1961

BS Business Administration

1963

Kevin Mahoney

BS Business Administration

1980

Michael Rudolph

BS Business Administration

1979

Shervin Zand Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Paul Carroll

BS Business Administration

1976

Richard Sullivan

BS Business Administration

1983

Jack Madden Fall 2017

BS Business Administration

2021

Daniel Clark Winter 1997

BS Business Administration

2001

Matt Bradbard Fall 1995

BS Business Administration

2000

Robert Davis

BS Business Administration

1957

Paul Dietenhofer Fall 1970

BS Business Administration

1974

Ori Nahum Spring 2015

BS Business Administration

2019

William Lee Winter 1997

BS Business Administration

2001

Bruce Thomsen 1960

BS Business Administration

1963

Royal Collette Fall 1955

BS Business Administration

1959

Roderick Sipe

BS Business Administration

1980

Walter McNamara

BS Business Administration

1977

Kenneth Foster

BS Business Administration

1969

James Stretton

BS Business Administration

1978

Ronald Buchanan Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1997

Björn von Schoultz Fall 1964

BS Business Administration

1969

Robert Milewski

BS Business Administration

1979

Robert Surprenant

BS Business Administration

1964

Leonard Harten Spring 1963

BS Business Administration

1967

Joshua Boudreau Winter 1995

BS Business Administration

1999

Harvey Lemovitz Fall 1966

BS Business Administration

1970

William Gefteas Winter 1961

BS Business Administration

1964

Michael Kennedy Fall 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

David Conlon

BS Business Administration

1970

John Siegelman

BS Business Administration

1967

James Foley

BS Business Administration

1970

Kieran Mital Fall 2016

BS Business Administration

2019

Kevin Hutchinson

BS Business Administration

1977

Robert Washburn

BS Business Administration

1963

Brian Curtin

BS Business Administration

1973

Ryan McGuire Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2021

Roger Hogue

BS Business Administration

1979

Donald Owen

BS Business Administration

1960

Allen Swenson

BS Business Administration

1964

Cyrus Robinson

BS Business Administration

1966

Robert Russell

BS Business Administration

1976

Gordon Johnson Fall 1972

BS Business Administration

1977

Asher Diem Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1996

Bjorn Von Schoultz

BS Business Administration

1969

Edward Cerninka

BS Business Administration

1955

Richard Clark Winter 1959

BS Business Administration

1963

Eugene Flanagan

BS Business Administration

1987

John Curley

BS Business Administration

1948

Eric Braverman

BS Business Administration

1976

Thomas Nickerson Fall 1953

BS Business Administration

1956

Orion Evans

BS Business Administration

1952

Brandon Hresko Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Ronald Machakos Winter 1993

BS Business Administration

1994

Richard Thomas Fall 1967

BS Business Administration

1971

Jeffrey Reinfelder

BS Business Administration

1992

Jason Horvath Winter 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

Clifford Goodwin

BS Business Administration

1981

John Gedaminski Summer 1972

BS Business Administration - Accounting

1975

Calum Boone Spring 2019

BS Business Administration & Design

2023

Richard Moore

BS Business Administration, Marketing

1969

Michael Barbour Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Economics

2018

Nicholas Dentato Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Finance

2019

Zurabi Kirvalidze Spring 2018

BS Business Management

Pages