You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort descending Year
Jonathan Lauck Winter 1992

BS Mechanical Engineering

1995

Douglas Hatch

BS Mechanical Engineering

1923

Joseph Johnson

BS Mechanical Engineering

1962

Clarence Wentworth

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

John Alves

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

Fred Merrill

BS Mechanical Engineering

1926

Jason Halmen Winter 1997

BS Mechanical Engineering Technology

2001

Steven Munt Winter 1992

BS Mechnical Engineering

1994

Jun Hasegawa Fall 2018

BS Physical Therapy

2024

Juan Gallego Fall 2017

BS Political Science

2020

David Farragher Winter 1982

BS Political Science

1986

Andrew Smiley Fall 2015

BS Political Science and Economics

2020

Keshav Sharma Spring 2018

BS Politics, Philosophy, & Economics

Evan Lynch Spring 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Collin Anderson Fall 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Jack Witkin Spring 2014

BS Psychology

2018

Joshua Beitle Spring 2015

BS Psychology

2018

Salvatore Andolina Spring 1960

BS Union College (NY)

1972

Walter McGourty Winter 1961

BSBA

1965

Michael MacDonald Winter 1982

BSEE

1985

Carnig Izmirian Winter 1963

BSIE

1967

Raymond Munn Fall 1965

BSME

1969

Michael Schweitzer Fall 1999

Bus/MIS/Finance

2004

Brandon O’Connell Fall 2007

Business

2012

David Morrison Spring 1984

Business Admin

1987

Robert Stewart Spring 1960

Business Admin

1964

John Whiteley Fall 1964

Business Adminisration

1967

Louis DiRopo

Business Administration

1956

Joseph Cowan

Business Administration

1970

John Wilson

Business Administration

1952

Walter Curley

Business Administration

1947

James Smith

Business Administration

1963

William Foisy

Business Administration

1967

David Teall

Business Administration

1966

John Chambers Fall 1981

Business Administration

1983

Tracy Greene

Business Administration

1968

Frederick Young

Business Administration

1963

David Parsons

Business Administration

1966

Raymond Rondeau

Business Administration

1989

Francis Dolan

Business Administration

1970

Jess Weisman Fall 2008

Business Administration

2013

Brian McCaffrey

Business Administration

1999

Thomas Frank Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Ralph Hermann

Business Administration

1953

Joseph Kershaw

Business Administration

1956

Philip Chrusz

Business Administration

1969

Edward Oppenheimer

Business Administration

1975

Frederick Brodsky

Business Administration

1966

Granville Fuller

Business Administration

1949

Steven Markowitz

Business Administration

1973

Richard Hartwell

Business Administration

1970

Mark Wenckus

Business Administration

1973

Arthur Hedlund

Business Administration

1946

Gordon Fraser

Business Administration

1958

Leonard D'Innocenzo

Business Administration

1970

Robert Howard Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

Kenneth Brown

Business Administration

1954

John Wesolowski

Business Administration

1977

Robert Hegarty

Business Administration

1965

Matthew Iadone Fall 2004

Business Administration

2009

Paul Driscoll

Business Administration

1971

Normand Mailhot

Business Administration

1972

Paul Solberg

Business Administration

1964

Richard Adams

Business Administration

1954

Kevin Coleman Summer 1992

Business Administration

1995

Willard Robinson

Business Administration

1966

Robert Zetterberg

Business Administration

1961

Timothy Vitulli Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

Willie Ames Winter 1996

Business Administration

1998

Robert Douglas

Business Administration

1964

Robert Weston

Business Administration

1970

Allen King

Business Administration

1968

Brian Guzman Spring 1999

Business Administration

2003

Richard Mood

Business Administration

1974

David Pillsbury

Business Administration

1958

Peter Morse

Business Administration

1961

Eugene Diulio

Business Administration

1959

Obediah Gibson

Business Administration

1964

Stephen Foster

Business Administration

1964

Franklin Lilley

Business Administration

1931

James Gray Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

Michael Cunningham Spring 1960

Business Administration

1964

Nathan Kocon Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

Terance Brennan

Business Administration

1999

George Hall

Business Administration

1953

Edward McCafferty

Business Administration

1983

Kenneth Hume

Business Administration

1971

Oren Foley

Business Administration

1953

Harry Tingley Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Richard Jordan

Business Administration

1932

Andrew Gregory

Business Administration

1990

Dennis Doyle

Business Administration

1970

Robert Petrin

Business Administration

1963

James Cronin Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Bernard Heavey

Business Administration

1965

Robert Grieve

Business Administration

1934

Luigi D'Ambrosi

Business Administration

1964

Steven Abramowitz

Business Administration

1985

Mark Kurcon

Business Administration

1991

Michael St.Germain Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

Pages