You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort descending Year
Michael St.Germain Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

James Murgida

Business Administration

1968

Gordon Fraser

Business Administration

1958

John McManus

Business Administration

1983

Leonard D'Innocenzo

Business Administration

1970

Kenneth Brown

Business Administration

1954

Robert Wood

Business Administration

1988

Mario Mino

Business Administration

1998

John Mahoney

Business Administration

1957

Eric Sundquist

Business Administration

1964

Alfred Ingham

Business Administration

1966

Paul Driscoll

Business Administration

1971

Laurence Redgate

Business Administration

1948

Kevin Coleman Summer 1992

Business Administration

1995

William Fallon Fall 2008

Business Administration- Accounting and Information Systems

2013

John Combellack

Business Administration, Accounting

1969

Carmen Iannuccilli Fall 1963

Business Mgt

1965

Anthony Piazzo

Cardiopulmonary Science

2000

Anthony DiMaggio

Chemical Engineering

1943

Richard White

Chemical Engineering

1955

Newton Tucker

Chemical Engineering

1925

Donald Stickles

Chemical Engineering

1948

Gerald Darling

Chemical Engineering

1953

William Skelding

Chemical Engineering

1973

Alan Duffie

Chemical Engineering

1958

Robert McMellon

Chemical Engineering

1961

Robert Goodale

Chemical Engineering

1955

Henry Shepherd

Chemical Engineering

1930

Cole East-Hawkins Fall 2009

Chemical Engineering

Curtis Jerauld Spring 1968

Chemical Engineering

1972

William Goodhue

Chemical Engineering

1965

Theodore Bliss

Chemical Engineering

1923

Thomas Sentementes

Chemical Engineering

1954

Robert Doyle

Chemical Engineering

1943

George Goodson

Chemical Engineering

1938

Michael Mecsas

Chemical Engineering

1960

Ashton Stone

Chemical Engineering

1938

Milton Merchant

Chemical Engineering

1927

William Iacuessa

Chemical Engineering

1969

Albert Bury

Civil Engineering

1928

Walter Valencia Fall 1991

Civil Engineering

1994

John Pirzl

Civil Engineering

1954

Wiliam Allen

Civil Engineering

1924

Norman Cleveland

Civil Engineering

1939

William Abrams

Civil Engineering

1928

Alfonso Cavaliere

Civil Engineering

1937

Andrew Eidelberg Winter 1977

Civil Engineering

1983

Kenneth Spadola

Civil Engineering

1974

Timothy Geis Fall 1989

Civil Engineering

1996

Daniel Allen

Civil Engineering

1932

George Lookup

Civil Engineering

1929

Donald Meyer

Civil Engineering

1989

Roger Squier

Civil Engineering

1925

Ronald Caton

Civil Engineering

1960

David Doyle

Civil Engineering

1967

John Hmurciak

Civil Engineering

1970

John Copithorne

Civil Engineering

1932

George Crocker

Civil Engineering

1932

Evan Bangs Fall 2017

Civil Engineering

2022

Fredrick Kibble

Civil Engineering

1967

Viljo Rekola

Civil Engineering

1943

Michael Hanlon

Civil Engineering

1967

James Carlin

Civil Engineering

1937

John Heffron Summer 1992

Civil Engineering

1994

Carlo Anamasi

Civil Engineering

1990

Robert Kauffunger Winter 1958

Civil Engineering

1963

Andrew Boyd

Civil Engineering

1974

Paul Hannigan

Civil Engineering

1973

Thomas Errico

Civil Engineering

1985

Marvin Carter Fall 2002

Communications

2005

Anthony Becker Winter 1998

Communications

2002

Jason Doughty Fall 1995

Communications

2000

Joe Zucco Winter 1998

Communications

2002

Jason Brown Fall 1998

Computer Engineering

2003

Jason Jones Fall 2000

Computer Science

2005

David Goldstein Fall 2005

Computer Science

2010

Matthew Stowe Fall 2000

Computer Science

2005

Thomas Sly

Computer Science

1985

Kevin McGowan Fall 1998

Computer Science

2002

Mark Petersen

Computer Science

1984

Jeffrey LeBlanc Winter 1982

Criminal Justice

1983

Jefferey Stevens Fall 1999

Criminal Justice

2004

Timothy O'Shea Fall 1974

Criminal Justice

1977

Sean Hughes Spring 2005

Criminal Justice

2009

William McNamara

Criminal Justice

1999

Michael LeVecque Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2012

Chris Simeone Fall 2000

Criminal Justice

2005

Herberto DaSilva Spring 2007

Criminal Justice

2011

Robert Lundbohm Fall 1998

Criminal Justice

2002

Gregory O'Connor

Criminal Justice

1988

Nicholas Convery Fall 1998

Criminal Justice

2002

Andrew Cole-Hatchard Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2010

Paul Borosavage

Criminal Justice

1979

David Lemasa Winter 1995

Criminal Justice

1998

Richard Anderson

Criminal Justice

1980

Andrew Placido

Criminal Justice

1996

Nathaniel Wilkie Fall 1995

Criminal Justice

2000

Craig Magrone Winter 1995

Criminal Justice

1999

Frank Laurino

Criminal Justice

Nicholas Willing Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2013

Pages