You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort ascending Year
David Scarbeau

Industrial Engineering

1970

Robert Brochu

Industrial Engineering

1961

John Skendall

Industrial Engineering

1935

Paul Hays

Industrial Engineering

1974

William Hoag

Industrial Engineering

1971

Robert Pierson

Industrial Engineer

1941

Richard Nagy Winter 1980

Human Services

1989

Daniel Doppstadt Fall 2009

History

Michael Todesca Fall 2004

Health Science

2009

Tyler Brandow Fall 2004

Health Science

2009

Matthew Little Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance/Accounting

2011

Andrew Harder Spring 2007

Finance and Insurance

2011

Joseph Calabrese Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance

2011

Christopher Visocchi Fall 1997

Finance

2001

Richard Piselli Fall 1998

Finance

2003

Edward Barrett Fall 2008

Environmental Science

2013

Julian Hoffman-Beechko Fall 2006

Entrepeneurship and Small Business Management

2009

Frank Roberts

Entrepeneurship

1991

Eric Smith Fall 2006

Entrepeneurship

2011

John Fedas Winter 1963

Engineering/Business

did not graduate

Michael Mudry Fall 2004

Engineering Technology

2009

Robert Hennemuth Spring 2005

Engineering Technology

2009

David Beshara

Engineering

1958

John Waldron Fall 2004

Engineering

2009

John Weisul

Engineering

1934

John Curran

Engineering

1937

Norman Vail

Engineering

1965

Ronald Earls

Engineering

1986

Russell Williams

Engineering

1940

John Sullivan

Engineering

1967

Brian Conroy Fall 2005

Engineering

2010

Astor Igidbashian

Engineering

1949

Donald Denault

Engineering

1951

Earle Combellack

Engineering

1940

Arthur Bakalar

Engineering

1926

John Creapu

Electrical Engineering

1954

Gerald Curren

Electrical Engineering

1935

Raymond Hanna

Electrical Engineering

1932

James Marshall

Electrical Engineering

1923

Steven Woodaman Spring 2008

Electrical Engineering

2011

Edward Fischer

Electrical Engineering

1931

Martin Heinlein

Electrical Engineering

1923

Stanley Negus

Electrical Engineering

1930

Donald Sanford

Electrical Engineering

1972

Edward Cotter

Electrical Engineering

1925

Gregory Jarbeau Fall 2001

Electrical Engineering

2005

Thomas Barnish

Electrical Engineering

1985

Louis Schall

Electrical Engineering

1942

Charles Hewson

Electrical Engineering

1941

David Morrissey

Electrical Engineering

1942

Claude Arata

Electrical Engineering

1923

Alfred Beswick

Electrical Engineering

1953

C. Kolstad

Electrical Engineering

1938

Elroy Heath

Electrical Engineering

1927

Joseph Nordstrom

Electrical Engineering

1941

Richard McLaughlin

Electrical Engineering

1960

David Remsen

Education

1967

Kevin Sorgi

Education

1970

Warren Duane

Education

1965

Michael Donovan

Education

1969

Peter Moore

Education

1958

Nicholas Hallowell Fall 2012

Economics

2016

Daniel Abunaw Fall 2006

Economics

2015

Matthew Hanley Fall 1997

Economics

2002

Rithesh Kayathi Fall 2019

Data sciences and Finance DSBA

2023

Michael LeVecque Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2012

Chris Simeone Fall 2000

Criminal Justice

2005

Robert Lundbohm Fall 1998

Criminal Justice

2002

Gregory O'Connor

Criminal Justice

1988

Herberto DaSilva Spring 2007

Criminal Justice

2011

Nicholas Convery Fall 1998

Criminal Justice

2002

Andrew Cole-Hatchard Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2010

David Lemasa Winter 1995

Criminal Justice

1998

Paul Borosavage

Criminal Justice

1979

Andrew Placido

Criminal Justice

1996

Nathaniel Wilkie Fall 1995

Criminal Justice

2000

Richard Anderson

Criminal Justice

1980

Craig Magrone Winter 1995

Criminal Justice

1999

Frank Laurino

Criminal Justice

Nicholas Willing Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2013

Jeffrey LeBlanc Winter 1982

Criminal Justice

1983

Jefferey Stevens Fall 1999

Criminal Justice

2004

Timothy O'Shea Fall 1974

Criminal Justice

1977

Sean Hughes Spring 2005

Criminal Justice

2009

William McNamara

Criminal Justice

1999

David Goldstein Fall 2005

Computer Science

2010

Matthew Stowe Fall 2000

Computer Science

2005

Thomas Sly

Computer Science

1985

Mark Petersen

Computer Science

1984

Kevin McGowan Fall 1998

Computer Science

2002

Jason Jones Fall 2000

Computer Science

2005

Jason Brown Fall 1998

Computer Engineering

2003

Joe Zucco Winter 1998

Communications

2002

Marvin Carter Fall 2002

Communications

2005

Jason Doughty Fall 1995

Communications

2000

Anthony Becker Winter 1998

Communications

2002

William Abrams

Civil Engineering

1928

Alfonso Cavaliere

Civil Engineering

1937

Walter Valencia Fall 1991

Civil Engineering

1994

Andrew Eidelberg Winter 1977

Civil Engineering

1983

Pages