You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort ascending Year
Daniel Allen

Civil Engineering

1932

John Hmurciak

Civil Engineering

1970

Ronald Caton

Civil Engineering

1960

Evan Bangs Fall 2017

Civil Engineering

2022

John Copithorne

Civil Engineering

1932

Fredrick Kibble

Civil Engineering

1967

George Crocker

Civil Engineering

1932

Michael Hanlon

Civil Engineering

1967

David Doyle

Civil Engineering

1967

John Heffron Summer 1992

Civil Engineering

1994

Robert Kauffunger Winter 1958

Civil Engineering

1963

James Carlin

Civil Engineering

1937

Carlo Anamasi

Civil Engineering

1990

Paul Hannigan

Civil Engineering

1973

Andrew Boyd

Civil Engineering

1974

Albert Bury

Civil Engineering

1928

Walter Valencia Fall 1991

Civil Engineering

1994

John Pirzl

Civil Engineering

1954

Thomas Errico

Civil Engineering

1985

Kenneth Spadola

Civil Engineering

1974

Wiliam Allen

Civil Engineering

1924

Norman Cleveland

Civil Engineering

1939

William Abrams

Civil Engineering

1928

Alfonso Cavaliere

Civil Engineering

1937

Andrew Eidelberg Winter 1977

Civil Engineering

1983

Timothy Geis Fall 1989

Civil Engineering

1996

Roger Squier

Civil Engineering

1925

Robert McMellon

Chemical Engineering

1961

Thomas Sentementes

Chemical Engineering

1954

Robert Goodale

Chemical Engineering

1955

Ashton Stone

Chemical Engineering

1938

Cole East-Hawkins Fall 2009

Chemical Engineering

Alan Duffie

Chemical Engineering

1958

Curtis Jerauld Spring 1968

Chemical Engineering

1972

William Goodhue

Chemical Engineering

1965

George Goodson

Chemical Engineering

1938

Michael Mecsas

Chemical Engineering

1960

Theodore Bliss

Chemical Engineering

1923

Milton Merchant

Chemical Engineering

1927

Robert Doyle

Chemical Engineering

1943

Donald Stickles

Chemical Engineering

1948

William Iacuessa

Chemical Engineering

1969

Anthony DiMaggio

Chemical Engineering

1943

Richard White

Chemical Engineering

1955

Newton Tucker

Chemical Engineering

1925

William Skelding

Chemical Engineering

1973

Henry Shepherd

Chemical Engineering

1930

Gerald Darling

Chemical Engineering

1953

Anthony Piazzo

Cardiopulmonary Science

2000

Carmen Iannuccilli Fall 1963

Business Mgt

1965

John Combellack

Business Administration, Accounting

1969

William Fallon Fall 2008

Business Administration- Accounting and Information Systems

2013

Luigi D'Ambrosi

Business Administration

1964

Normand Mailhot

Business Administration

1972

Robert Zetterberg

Business Administration

1961

Timothy Vitulli Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

Thomas Brown

Business Administration

1955

Robert Weston

Business Administration

1970

Allen King

Business Administration

1968

Brian Guzman Spring 1999

Business Administration

2003

Albert Freije

Business Administration

1947

Richard Mood

Business Administration

1974

David Pillsbury

Business Administration

1958

Ioannis Emmanuel

Business Administration

1963

Peter Morse

Business Administration

1961

Harold Clarke

Business Administration

1949

Obediah Gibson

Business Administration

1964

Franklin Lilley

Business Administration

1931

James Gray Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

Joseph Cowan

Business Administration

1970

Nathan Kocon Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

George Hall

Business Administration

1953

James Daily

Business Administration

1964

Edward McCafferty

Business Administration

1983

Kenneth Hume

Business Administration

1971

Harry Tingley Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Louis DiRopo

Business Administration

1956

Richard Jordan

Business Administration

1932

Andrew Gregory

Business Administration

1990

Walter Curley

Business Administration

1947

Laurence Redgate

Business Administration

1948

Steven Abramowitz

Business Administration

1985

Robert Petrin

Business Administration

1963

Bernard Heavey

Business Administration

1965

Robert Baker

Business Administration

1987

William Foisy

Business Administration

1967

Robert Grieve

Business Administration

1934

Mark Kurcon

Business Administration

1991

James Smith

Business Administration

1963

Philip Chrusz

Business Administration

1969

Michael St.Germain Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

James Murgida

Business Administration

1968

Frederick Brodsky

Business Administration

1966

John McManus

Business Administration

1983

Francis Dolan

Business Administration

1970

Robert Wood

Business Administration

1988

Thomas Frank Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Mario Mino

Business Administration

1998

John Mahoney

Business Administration

1957

Eric Sundquist

Business Administration

1964

Pages