You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort ascending Year
Björn von Schoultz Fall 1964

BS Business Administration

1969

Edward Cerninka

BS Business Administration

1955

Michael Kennedy Fall 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

Kieran Mital Fall 2016

BS Business Administration

2019

Eric Braverman

BS Business Administration

1976

Robert Washburn

BS Business Administration

1963

Brian Curtin

BS Business Administration

1973

Ryan McGuire Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2021

Thomas Nickerson Fall 1953

BS Business Administration

1956

Ronald Machakos Winter 1993

BS Business Administration

1994

Jeffrey Reinfelder

BS Business Administration

1992

Bjorn Von Schoultz

BS Business Administration

1969

Jason Horvath Winter 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

Thomas Connolly Spring 1961

BS Business Administration

1963

Richard Clark Winter 1959

BS Business Administration

1963

Clifford Goodwin

BS Business Administration

1981

Corey Litchfield Fall 1990

BS Business Administration

1995

Kenneth Foster

BS Business Administration

1969

Asher Diem Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1996

Kevin Mahoney

BS Business Administration

1980

Michael Rudolph

BS Business Administration

1979

Brandon Hresko Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Paul Carroll

BS Business Administration

1976

Richard Thomas Fall 1967

BS Business Administration

1971

Richard Sullivan

BS Business Administration

1983

Daniel Clark Winter 1997

BS Business Administration

2001

Matt Bradbard Fall 1995

BS Business Administration

2000

John Curley

BS Business Administration

1948

James Foley

BS Business Administration

1970

William Freestone 1962

BS Business Administration

1964

Brian Knowles Spring 2014

BS Business Administration

2018

Royal Collette Fall 1955

BS Business Administration

1959

William Lee Winter 1997

BS Business Administration

2001

Walter McNamara

BS Business Administration

1977

Ronald Buchanan Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1997

Shervin Zand Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

James Stretton

BS Business Administration

1978

John Del Negro

BS Business Administration

1970

Alexander Wu Fall 2019

BS Business Admin and Psychology

2022/2023

Brian Panek Spring 2013

BS Business

Did not graduate. Dropped out.

James Rouse Fall 2018

BS Biology

2022

Andrew Croy Spring 2017

BS Bioengineering

2020

Cyril Medabalimi Spring 2018

BS Bioengineering

2021

Sina Salehi Fall 2013

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2017

Michael Watts Fall 2008

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2011

Tyler Hardy Spring 2018

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2020

Jordan Marks Spring 2016

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Andrew Mattson Spring 2014

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Adam Bindelglass Fall 2015

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Shawn McCormick Fall 1976

BS Arts and Sciences

1981

Jeremy Reger

BS Arts & Sciences

2003

Jeremy Paz-Sirvas Fall 2017

BS Architecture

2020

Christopher Kitchin Fall 2000

BS Architecture

2005

Forrest Perkins Spring 2014

BS Architecture

2018

Wayne Clark

BS Administrative Engineering

1928

Lawrence Clark

BS Administrative Engineering

1928

William Finnegan Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2020

Max Zebrowski Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2021

Andrew Bindelglass Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2023

George Morrison

Bouve College

1966

Steven Reed Fall 1988

Bouve

1990

Patrick Tylek Spring 2005

Biology

2009

Eric Koscher Spring 2007

Biochemistry

2011

Colin Campbell Fall 1983

BET

1985

John Jacoby Spring 2015

Behavioral Neuroscience

2020

Otto Grieshaber Fall 1978

BBA (Temple University)

1984

Michael Clendenin Fall 1978

Bachelor of Science

1982

John Kiladis

BA Physis

1966

Matthew Fishman Spring 2017

BA Music and BS Mathematics

2022

Craig Andree

BA Liberal Arts

1976

Christopher Grasso Spring 2013

BA International Affairs

2016

Roger Gerard

BA Business Administration

1959

Norman Baron Fall 1963

BA

1967

Harry Hersh Winter 1966

B.S.E.E.

1970

Robert Hatfield Fall 1959

B.S. Management

1961

Chauncey Hathaway

B.S. Chemical Engineering

1924

Jurgen Saggerer 1974

B Mechanical Engineering

1975

Christian Hockey Fall 2006

Arts and Sciences

2012

William Ewing

Arts & Sciences

1989

Gregory Couture

Arts & Sciences

1980

Peter Manganaro

Arts & Science

1983

Garry Tice Fall 1982

Acounting

Michael Lucarello Spring 2012

Accounting/Finance

2016

Esteban Flores Spring 2007

Accounting

2011

Bruce Hamill

1964

William Derosier
Leon MacKenna

1926

Leonard Riker
Howard Barnes

1942

Edmund Royds

1937

John Clifford

1949

C. Fryberg

1964

Stanley Waugh

1920

Richard Domey
Edward Taylor

1953

Joseph Tierney

1937

Henry Bullard

1966

Richard Trench

1952

Reginald Cardozo Fall 1998
Leon Sudrabin

1936

Pages