You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort ascending Year
Richard Tilley

1952

Robert Ashley
George McKenna

1926

Darren DeBourke Winter 1993
E. Dill

1926

William Jones

1949

S. Stranaham
Robert Whalen Spring 1966

did not graduate

Henry Hendall

1946

Robert Carter
Paul Reed

1925

Charles Hillis
William Ogonowski

1976

Kenneth Barney

1924

Michael Forrest

1964

John Cunningham

1968

Albert Ridinger

1977

Richard Hopkins

1954

Charles Bordeau

1953

Ian Van De Poll
August Friensehner
Charles Abend

1942

James Crump
Harold Moore
George Mallion

1920

Finn Sorensen
John Lambert

1975

Ralph Rollins

1938

James Hardy
William Pirzl

1948

David Malakh Fall 2019
Carl Eurenius

1934

Harry Daw

1959

Robert Dennis

1929

William Schall Winter 1981
Richard Cook
Mark Weinker
Herbert Hearty

1924

William Butler

1934

Roland Theroux

1966

Roger Gilbert
L. Anderson
Bruce Noel
John Caswell
George McKewen

1924

Byron Wiederkehr

1936

Francis Heran

1987

Rick Bourne
Walter Kennedy

1921

J. Winslow
Harry Olson

1936

Richard Turaniczo
Alexander McNicol
Leon MacKenna

1926

Donald Chase

1956

Leonard Riker
Bruce Hamill

1964

Stanley Beecher

1941

Robert Brenna

1976

C. Fryberg

1964

Edmund Royds

1937

Robert Walter
Robert Tabor

1947

John Dawson

1958

Walter Fife

1953

James Denton

1935

Michael Martin

198X

George Cookup

1929

Richard Call
Gilbert Norten

1928

Charles Tongue

1942

George McLean

1934

Elmer Linell

1925

Leon Sudrabin

1936

Eugene Raffone

1958

Gary Lowenstein

1973

S. Foster
William Smith
Robert Zacher

1937

John Howard

1968

Lyndon Patrie
Michael Sumner

1971

Paul Fuller

1931

Clinton Phy

1957

Edward Danahy

1956

John Clifford

1949

Richard Rubow

1971

Edward Debery

1947

Henry Bullard

1966

Mark Tankell
Matthew Plosker Fall 1998

2003

Leroy Filmore
Ralph Lewis

1920

John Severens

1959

Arthur Glass

1937

John Andrews

1934

Edward O'Brien

1965

R. Gosselin
David Ballou

1949

Robert Hoagland

Pages