You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Major Yearsort descending
James Gray Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

Steven Mach Fall 2000

BS Civil Engineering

2005

Nathan Kocon Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

Brenden Keating Winter 2004

Political Science

2007

Gregory Bertoni Fall 2002

BS Management Information Systems

2007

Adam Wotherspoon Fall 2002

Journalism

2007

Matthew Lototski Fall 2002

Mechanical Engineering

2007

Jonathan Starke Winter 2004

Political Science

2008

Brian Hickey Fall 2003

Political Science

2008, Uconn

John Waldron Fall 2004

Engineering

2009

Matthew Gabak Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2009

Patrick Tylek Spring 2005

Biology

2009

Sean Hughes Spring 2005

Criminal Justice

2009

Tim Farrenkopf Spring 2006

BS Environmental Geology

2009

Robert Hennemuth Spring 2005

Engineering Technology

2009

Julian Hoffman-Beechko Fall 2006

Entrepeneurship and Small Business Management

2009

Matthew Iadone Fall 2004

Business Administration

2009

Michael Todesca Fall 2004

Health Science

2009

Tyler Brandow Fall 2004

Health Science

2009

Jesse Appel Fall 2004

BS Mechanical Engineering

2009

Michael Mudry Fall 2004

Engineering Technology

2009

Brenden Roisin Fall 2009

Supply Chain Management

2010

Andrew Cole-Hatchard Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2010

Brian Conroy Fall 2005

Engineering

2010

David Goldstein Fall 2005

Computer Science

2010

Timothy Vitulli Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

Eric Koscher Spring 2007

Biochemistry

2011

Herberto DaSilva Spring 2007

Criminal Justice

2011

Christopher Robbat Fall 2007

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Esteban Flores Spring 2007

Accounting

2011

Matthew Little Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance/Accounting

2011

Eric Smith Fall 2006

Entrepeneurship

2011

Chris Robbat Spring 2007

Mechanical Engineer

2011

Kevin Liu Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Daniel Wittstein Fall 2007

International Business

2011

Michael St.Germain Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

Joseph Calabrese Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance

2011

Dana Lopes Fall 2006

BS Electrical and Computer Engineering

2011

Michael Watts Fall 2008

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2011

Michael Sayward Fall 2007

Premed Biochemistry

2011

Evan Weiner Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Andrew Harder Spring 2007

Finance and Insurance

2011

Christopher Prochaska Fall 2006

BS Mechanical Engineering

2011

Steven Woodaman Spring 2008

Electrical Engineering

2011

Brandon O’Connell Fall 2007

Business

2012

Michael LeVecque Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2012

Christian Hockey Fall 2006

Arts and Sciences

2012

Edward Barrett Fall 2008

Environmental Science

2013

Ian Mitnick Fall 2009

Political Science

2013

Nicholas Willing Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2013

Jess Weisman Fall 2008

Business Administration

2013

William Fallon Fall 2008

Business Administration- Accounting and Information Systems

2013

Jon Riley Spring 2011

Political Science

2014

Daniel Abunaw Fall 2006

Economics

2015

Daniel Simeone Spring 2011

Theater

2015

Francesco Marino Spring 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Juan Gallo Spring 2013

BS Business/Marketing

2016

Matthew Lieberman Fall 2011

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Nicholas Hallowell Fall 2012

Economics

2016

Conor Lyons Spring 2012

MS Applied Physics

2016

Carlos Garcia Fall 2013

Political Science

2016

Charles Clerkin Fall 2011

BS Mechanical Engineering

2016

Alexander Dixit Fall 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Christopher Grasso Spring 2013

BA International Affairs

2016

Michael Lucarello Spring 2012

Accounting/Finance

2016

Brendan Barry Fall 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Kushal Raval Spring 2014

BS International Business

2017

John Schneeweis Fall 2014

BS Economics

2017

Sina Salehi Fall 2013

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2017

Jack Witkin Spring 2014

BS Psychology

2018

Joshua Beitle Spring 2015

BS Psychology

2018

William Borch Spring 2014

BS Communications

2018

Joseph Donovan Spring 2014

BS Computer Science

2018

Michael Barbour Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Economics

2018

Georges Magides Spring 2014

BS Environmental Science/ Economics

2018

Malachy Burke Fall 2014

BS Entrepreneurship/Finance

2018

Alec Jordan Spring 2016

BS Computer Science

2018

Johan Gonzalez Spring 2015

BS Criminal Justice

2018

Michael Jabour Spring 2015

BS Civil Engineering

2018

Jordan Marks Spring 2016

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Younes Sherkat Spring 2014

BS Electrical Engineering

2018

Andrew Mattson Spring 2014

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Neil Magazine Fall 2016

Marketing and Political Science

2018

Brian Knowles Spring 2014

BS Business Administration

2018

Pedro Silva Fall 2014

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2018

Adam Bindelglass Fall 2015

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Forrest Perkins Spring 2014

BS Architecture

2018

Brennan Caruthers Fall 2014

BS Finance

2018

Ori Nahum Spring 2015

BS Business Administration

2019

Ben Prisby Spring 2016

BS Computer Engineering

2019

Kieran Mital Fall 2016

BS Business Administration

2019

Bilal Ahmed Fall 2015

BS Health Science

2019

Devin Ambalangodage Fall 2016

BS Economics

2019

Jerome McKeever Fall 2015

BS International Business

2019

Nicholas Dentato Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Finance

2019

John Katramados Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2019

Andrew Smiley Fall 2015

BS Political Science and Economics

2020

Andrew Croy Spring 2017

BS Bioengineering

2020

Robert Newman Fall 2017

BS Chemical Engineering

2020

William Finnegan Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2020

Pages