You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Major Yearsort ascending
Jack Witkin Spring 2014

BS Psychology

2018

Joshua Beitle Spring 2015

BS Psychology

2018

John Schneeweis Fall 2014

BS Economics

2017

Sina Salehi Fall 2013

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2017

Kushal Raval Spring 2014

BS International Business

2017

Matthew Lieberman Fall 2011

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Nicholas Hallowell Fall 2012

Economics

2016

Conor Lyons Spring 2012

MS Applied Physics

2016

Carlos Garcia Fall 2013

Political Science

2016

Charles Clerkin Fall 2011

BS Mechanical Engineering

2016

Alexander Dixit Fall 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Christopher Grasso Spring 2013

BA International Affairs

2016

Michael Lucarello Spring 2012

Accounting/Finance

2016

Brendan Barry Fall 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Francesco Marino Spring 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Juan Gallo Spring 2013

BS Business/Marketing

2016

Daniel Simeone Spring 2011

Theater

2015

Daniel Abunaw Fall 2006

Economics

2015

Jon Riley Spring 2011

Political Science

2014

Ian Mitnick Fall 2009

Political Science

2013

Nicholas Willing Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2013

Jess Weisman Fall 2008

Business Administration

2013

Edward Barrett Fall 2008

Environmental Science

2013

William Fallon Fall 2008

Business Administration- Accounting and Information Systems

2013

Michael LeVecque Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2012

Christian Hockey Fall 2006

Arts and Sciences

2012

Brandon O’Connell Fall 2007

Business

2012

Joseph Calabrese Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance

2011

Esteban Flores Spring 2007

Accounting

2011

Daniel Wittstein Fall 2007

International Business

2011

Michael St.Germain Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

Dana Lopes Fall 2006

BS Electrical and Computer Engineering

2011

Michael Sayward Fall 2007

Premed Biochemistry

2011

Michael Watts Fall 2008

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2011

Herberto DaSilva Spring 2007

Criminal Justice

2011

Evan Weiner Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Andrew Harder Spring 2007

Finance and Insurance

2011

Christopher Prochaska Fall 2006

BS Mechanical Engineering

2011

Steven Woodaman Spring 2008

Electrical Engineering

2011

Eric Koscher Spring 2007

Biochemistry

2011

Timothy Vitulli Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

Christopher Robbat Fall 2007

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Matthew Little Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance/Accounting

2011

Eric Smith Fall 2006

Entrepeneurship

2011

Chris Robbat Spring 2007

Mechanical Engineer

2011

Kevin Liu Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2011

David Goldstein Fall 2005

Computer Science

2010

Brenden Roisin Fall 2009

Supply Chain Management

2010

Brian Conroy Fall 2005

Engineering

2010

Andrew Cole-Hatchard Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2010

Patrick Tylek Spring 2005

Biology

2009

Sean Hughes Spring 2005

Criminal Justice

2009

Robert Hennemuth Spring 2005

Engineering Technology

2009

Tim Farrenkopf Spring 2006

BS Environmental Geology

2009

Julian Hoffman-Beechko Fall 2006

Entrepeneurship and Small Business Management

2009

Jesse Appel Fall 2004

BS Mechanical Engineering

2009

Matthew Iadone Fall 2004

Business Administration

2009

Tyler Brandow Fall 2004

Health Science

2009

Michael Todesca Fall 2004

Health Science

2009

Michael Mudry Fall 2004

Engineering Technology

2009

Matthew Gabak Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2009

John Waldron Fall 2004

Engineering

2009

Brian Hickey Fall 2003

Political Science

2008, Uconn

Jonathan Starke Winter 2004

Political Science

2008

Adam Wotherspoon Fall 2002

Journalism

2007

Matthew Lototski Fall 2002

Mechanical Engineering

2007

Gregory Bertoni Fall 2002

BS Management Information Systems

2007

Brenden Keating Winter 2004

Political Science

2007

Jason Jones Fall 2000

Computer Science

2005

Robert Howard Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

Chris Simeone Fall 2000

Criminal Justice

2005

Matthew Stowe Fall 2000

Computer Science

2005

Gregory Jarbeau Fall 2001

Electrical Engineering

2005

James Gray Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

Christopher Kitchin Fall 2000

BS Architecture

2005

Steven Mach Fall 2000

BS Civil Engineering

2005

Nathan Kocon Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

Arra Derderian Fall 2000

BS Computer Science

2005

Marvin Carter Fall 2002

Communications

2005

Jefferey Stevens Fall 1999

Criminal Justice

2004

Michael Schweitzer Fall 1999

Bus/MIS/Finance

2004

Eric Bielby Spring 2000

BS Civil Engineering

2004

Jeremy Reger

BS Arts & Sciences

2003

Richard Piselli Fall 1998

Finance

2003

Brian Guzman Spring 1999

Business Administration

2003

Matthew Plosker Fall 1998

2003

Jason Brown Fall 1998

Computer Engineering

2003

Daniel Sullivan Fall 1997

BS Management Information Systems

2002

Anthony Becker Winter 1998

Communications

2002

Matthew Hanley Fall 1997

Economics

2002

Robert Lundbohm Fall 1998

Criminal Justice

2002

Nicholas Convery Fall 1998

Criminal Justice

2002

Adam Dorsky Winter 1998

Management

2002

Kevin McGowan Fall 1998

Computer Science

2002

Joe Zucco Winter 1998

Communications

2002

Jason Halmen Winter 1997

BS Mechanical Engineering Technology

2001

Christopher Visocchi Fall 1997

Finance

2001

Daniel Clark Winter 1997

BS Business Administration

2001

William Lee Winter 1997

BS Business Administration

2001

Michael Kennedy Fall 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

Pages