You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Major Yearsort ascending
Matt Bradbard Fall 1995

BS Business Administration

2000

Nathaniel Wilkie Fall 1995

Criminal Justice

2000

Michael Kennedy Fall 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

Jason Doughty Fall 1995

Communications

2000

Jason Horvath Winter 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

Joshua Boudreau Winter 1995

BS Business Administration

1999

Craig Magrone Winter 1995

Criminal Justice

1999

William McNamara

Criminal Justice

1999

Brian McCaffrey

Business Administration

1999

Terance Brennan

Business Administration

1999

Willie Ames Winter 1996

Business Administration

1998

Gregory Hetelekidis Winter 1994

BS Industrial Engineering

1998

David Lemasa Winter 1995

Criminal Justice

1998

Mario Mino

Business Administration

1998

James Downey

BS Civil Engineering

1998

Keith Brockman Fall 1994

BS Civil Engineering

1997

Ronald Buchanan Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1997

Gary St. Hilaire Spring 1992

Mechanical Engineering

1997

Eric Halstead

BS Civil Engineering

1997

Jason Boudreau Fall 1994

BS Civil Engineering

1997

Timothy Geis Fall 1989

Civil Engineering

1996

Andrew Placido

Criminal Justice

1996

Asher Diem Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1996

Adam Cote Fall 1992

BS Civil Engineering

1996

Corey Litchfield Fall 1990

BS Business Administration

1995

Michael Bilow Winter 1992

Journalism

1995

Jonathan Lauck Winter 1992

BS Mechanical Engineering

1995

Tarek Ellithi Fall 1990

BS Chemical Engineering

1995

John Davis Summer 1992

Journalism

1995

Kevin Coleman Summer 1992

Business Administration

1995

Steven Munt Winter 1992

BS Mechnical Engineering

1994

Walter Valencia Fall 1991

Civil Engineering

1994

Craig Gustavson Winter 1992

BS Civil Engineering

1994

Mark Draheim Winter 1992

BS Mechanical Engineering

1994

John Heffron Summer 1992

Civil Engineering

1994

Ronald Machakos Winter 1993

BS Business Administration

1994

William Coleman

BS Civil Engineering

1993

Matthew Paquin Winter 1990

BS Civil Engineering

1993

Jeffrey Reinfelder

BS Business Administration

1992

Frank Roberts

Entrepeneurship

1991

Christopher Ceddia

Mechanical Engineering Technology

1991

Mark Kurcon

Business Administration

1991

David Carberry 1989

Mechanical Engineering Technology

1991

Randy DeLeo Fall 1988

BS Marketing

1991

Keith Fenn Fall 1988

BS Civil Engineering

1991

Kenneth Horan

1991

John Morin

BS Electrical Engineering

1990

Andrew Gregory

Business Administration

1990

Mathew Reilly Fall 1988

Marketing

1990

Richard Hermann

Marketing & Entrepreneurship

1990

Carlo Anamasi

Civil Engineering

1990

Steven Reed Fall 1988

Bouve

1990

Michael Rones

Pharmacy & Associated Health

1990

Michael Martin

198X

Ken Potter

198x

Richard Bordiere

198x

James Bigelow

198x

Richard Nagy Winter 1980

Human Services

1989

Gerard Reed

BS Civil Engineering

1989

Donald Meyer

Civil Engineering

1989

Raymond Rondeau

Business Administration

1989

Brian Mulroe

Mechanical Engineering

1989

William Ewing

Arts & Sciences

1989

Gregory O'Connor

Criminal Justice

1988

Joseph Ziehler

Lincoln College

1988

Robert Wood

Business Administration

1988

Lawrence Mikulski Winter 1981

BS Electrical Engineering

1988

David Morrison Spring 1984

BS Business Administration

1987

Todd Bacon Fall 1984

BS Finance & Insurance

1987

Francis Heran

1987

Robert Baker

Business Administration

1987

Eugene Flanagan

BS Business Administration

1987

David Farragher Winter 1982

BS Political Science

1986

Ronald Earls

Engineering

1986

Karl Schwartz Winter 1981

BS Electrical Engineering

1986

Thomas Sly

Computer Science

1985

Thomas Barnish

Electrical Engineering

1985

Colin Campbell Fall 1983

BET

1985

Steven Abramowitz

Business Administration

1985

Michael MacDonald Winter 1982

BSEE

1985

Thomas Errico

Civil Engineering

1985

Mark Petersen

Computer Science

1984

Michael Tremblay Fall 1980

BS Finance and Insurance

1984

Wayne Moore

Lincoln

1984

Otto Grieshaber Fall 1978

BBA (Temple University)

1984

Andrew Eidelberg Winter 1977

Civil Engineering

1983

Richard Sullivan

BS Business Administration

1983

Edward McCafferty

Business Administration

1983

Peter Manganaro

Arts & Science

1983

John McManus

Business Administration

1983

Luis Paz

1983

Jeffrey LeBlanc Winter 1982

Criminal Justice

1983

Steven Lilburn

BS Mechanical Engineering

1983

John Chambers Fall 1981

BS Business Administration

1983

Vincent Padula

1982

Michael Clendenin Fall 1978

Bachelor of Science

1982

Clifford Goodwin

BS Business Administration

1981

Robert Hyldburg

1981

Gary Fontaine

1981

Shawn McCormick Fall 1976

BS Arts and Sciences

1981

Pages