You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Major Yearsort ascending
Kevin Mahoney

BS Business Administration

1980

Roderick Sipe

BS Business Administration

1980

Richard Anderson

Criminal Justice

1980

Gregory Couture

Arts & Sciences

1980

Michael Rudolph

BS Business Administration

1979

Mark Anderl

Liberal Arts

1979

Paul Borosavage

Criminal Justice

1979

Robert Milewski

BS Business Administration

1979

Roger Hogue

BS Business Administration

1979

John Connolly

1979

Michael Ficurilli

Pharmacy & Allied Health

1979

Dwight Bohaker

1978

Thomas Voss Winter 1975

Liberal Arts

1978

James Stretton

BS Business Administration

1978

Dana Picillo

1978

Steven Burack

Lincoln College

1977

Howard Zaidwerger

1977

John Wesolowski

Business Administration

1977

Stephen Sewell

1977

Walter McNamara

BS Business Administration

1977

Albert Ridinger

1977

Kevin Hutchinson

BS Business Administration

1977

Gordon Johnson Fall 1972

BS Business Administration

1977

Timothy O'Shea Fall 1974

Criminal Justice

1977

Philip Wise

1977

Robert Burgess

1976

Paul Carroll

BS Business Administration

1976

William Ogonowski

1976

Robert Brenna

1976

Craig Andree

BA Liberal Arts

1976

Robert Russell

BS Business Administration

1976

William Chantrell Summer 1972

BS Civil Engineering

1976

Eric Braverman

BS Business Administration

1976

Timothy Coleman

1975

John Lambert

1975

Thomas Gentile

BS Electrical Engineering

1975

Jurgen Saggerer 1974

B Mechanical Engineering

1975

Michael Zolnierz

Pharmacy

1975

Richard Sturges

BS Chemical Engineering

1975

Edward Oppenheimer

Business Administration

1975

Thomas King Fall 1970

1975

Anthony Maddaluna

BS Chemical Engineering

1975

John Gedaminski Summer 1972

BS Business Administration - Accounting

1975

Michael Plante

1974

Kenneth Spadola

Civil Engineering

1974

Paul Dietenhofer Fall 1970

BS Business Administration

1974

Richard Mood

Business Administration

1974

Peter Arnold

1974

Lawrence Hersh

Liberal Arts

1974

Stephen Marshall

1974

Andrew Boyd

Civil Engineering

1974

James Fitzpatrick

University College

1974

Paul Hays

Industrial Engineering

1974

Philip French

1974

Philip Palumbo

BS Mechanical Engineering

1974

Michael Sanzone

1974

Jeffrey Taylor

BS Civil Engineering

1974

Steven Markowitz

Business Administration

1973

Mark Wenckus

Business Administration

1973

Charles Grant

1973

William Skelding

Chemical Engineering

1973

Douglas Connors

1973

Daniel Torre

Pharmacy & Associated Health

1973

James Quigley

BS Mechanical Engineering

1973

Gary Lowenstein

1973

Brian Curtin

BS Business Administration

1973

Paul Hannigan

Civil Engineering

1973

Scott Story

1973

William Messieri

BS Industrial Engineering

1973

Salvatore Andolina Spring 1960

BS Union College (NY)

1972

Robert Tillman Winter 1980

BS Civil Engineering

1972

James McEvoy

Liberal Arts

1972

Normand Mailhot

Business Administration

1972

William Vesey

1972

John Barber

1972

Donald Sanford

Electrical Engineering

1972

Curtis Jerauld Spring 1968

Chemical Engineering

1972

Arthur Haines 1968

BS Mechanical Engineering

1972

Stephen Kelemen

Mechanical Engineering

1972

Gregory Lemay

BS Industrial Engineering

1972

Kenneth Jones

Liberal Arts

1971

Partick Burns

1971

Kenneth Hume

Business Administration

1971

David Semenza

Liberal Arts

1971

Joseph Jupa

BS Chemical Engineering

1971

Richard Rubow

1971

Peter Jones

Liberal Arts

1971

Paul Driscoll

Business Administration

1971

Michael Sumner

1971

Richard Thomas Fall 1967

BS Business Administration

1971

William Hoag

Industrial Engineering

1971

Richard Hartwell

Business Administration

1970

Michael Trippi

1970

Dennis Doyle

Business Administration

1970

John Del Negro

BS Business Administration

1970

James Cronin Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Thomas Ellis

1970

Harry Hersh Winter 1966

B.S.E.E.

1970

Robert Weston

Business Administration

1970

Joseph Cowan

Business Administration

1970

Pages