You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Major Yearsort ascending
Thomas Finnegan

1955

Chester Dodge

BS Civil Engineering

1955

James Mosseau

1955

Thomas Brown

Business Administration

1955

Richard White

Chemical Engineering

1955

Robert Goodale

Chemical Engineering

1955

Thomas Sentementes

Chemical Engineering

1954

Joseph Golab

1954

John Creapu

Electrical Engineering

1954

Austin McHugh

BS Industrial Engineering

1954

John Pirzl

Civil Engineering

1954

Richard Adams

Business Administration

1954

Richard Hopkins

1954

Kenneth Brown

Business Administration

1954

Walter Fife

1953

Alfred Beswick

Electrical Engineering

1953

Nicholas Montello

1953

David Cameron

1953

Gerald Darling

Chemical Engineering

1953

Frank Bolender

1953

Ralph Hermann

Business Administration

1953

Richard Anderson

Liberal Arts

1953

Charles Bordeau

1953

Oren Foley

Business Administration

1953

Edward Taylor

1953

George Hall

Business Administration

1953

Walter Savage

1953

Richard Tilley

1952

Edward Simonin

1952

John Wilson

Business Administration

1952

Elmer Anderson

BS Chemical Engineering

1952

Orion Evans

BS Business Administration

1952

David Huston

Mechanical Engineering

1952

Joseph Walsh

1952

Edward Higgins

BS Chemical Engineering

1952

Carlton Bennett

1952

Richard Trench

1952

Donald Denault

Engineering

1951

Donald Conway

Liberal Arts

1951

Robert Heidel

Liberal Arts

1951

Edward Barnes Spring 1948

1951

James McSweeny

1951

Wesley Chalker

Mechanical Engineering

1951

George Watt

1951

Robert Geary

Mechanical Engineering

1950

Philip Evans

BS Mechanical Engineering

1950

Astor Igidbashian

Engineering

1949

James Gay

BS Industrial Engineering

1949

Granville Fuller

Business Administration

1949

Harold Clarke

Business Administration

1949

John Clifford

1949

David Ballou

1949

William Jones

1949

Archie Swasey

Mechanical Engineering

1949

John Curley

BS Business Administration

1948

Laurence Redgate

Business Administration

1948

Edward Lamb

1948

Donald Stickles

Chemical Engineering

1948

Peter Cioffi

1948

Henry Kazanowski

1948

George Darling

1948

William Pirzl

1948

Foster Bolton

Mechanical Engineering

1947

Harry Dahlstrom

Mechanical Engineering

1947

Robert Tabor

1947

Robert Thorpe

BS Engineering

1947

Walter Curley

Business Administration

1947

Edward Debery

1947

Albert Freije

Business Administration

1947

Arthur Bastain

1947

Henry Kendall

1946

Arthur Hedlund

Business Administration

1946

Stanley Rakowski

1946

Henry Hendall

1946

Earl Damon

Liberal Arts

1945

Ray Banks

1945

Robert Knowlton

1944

William Center

1944

Lawrence Wilson

BS Industrial Engineering

1943

Viljo Rekola

Civil Engineering

1943

Anthony DiMaggio

Chemical Engineering

1943

Robert Doyle

Chemical Engineering

1943

O. Pullen

1943

I. Daborowski

Mechanical Engineering

1943

Russell Minkwitz

BS Electrical Engineering

1943

Robert Young

Mechanical Engineering

1943

Henry McArdle

1943

Howard Barnes

1942

Louis Schall

Electrical Engineering

1942

Charles Tongue

1942

David Morrissey

Electrical Engineering

1942

Otto Bartels

1942

Edmund Lapham

1942

Charles Abend

1942

Charles Patterson

1942

James Kilroy

1942

James Iroy

1942

Charles Hewson

Electrical Engineering

1941

Arnold Hillier

1941

Leon Hall

1941

Pages