You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Major Yearsort ascending
John Alves

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

Charles Williams

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

Frederick Gunther

BS Electrical Engineering

1922

Seldon Coombs

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

Howard Pearce

BS Civil Engineering

1922

Thomas Kelley

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

Roger Spear

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Martin Brown

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

George Clements

BS Civil Engineering

1921

George Cramer

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Walter Richards

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Howard Pierce

1921

Gilbert Perry

1921

Sheldon Heap

BS Electrical Engineering

1921

Charles Hills

BS Electrical Engineering

1921

Vernon Peterson

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

Herbert Landry

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

Frank Cundari

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Norman Cheney

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

Frank LaBree

BS Electrical Engineering

1921

David Standley

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Walter Kennedy

1921

Ralph Lewis

1920

Chaplin Tyler

1920

Stanley Waugh

1920

Arthur Hawes

1920

Chester Baker

BS Chemical Engineering

1920

George Mallion

1920

Richard Cerni
Leonard Riker
Robert Walter
Robert Carter
Samual Strahan
S. Foster
Matthew Miner Spring 2005

Mechanical Engineering Technology

Lyndon Patrie
Mark Tankell
Leroy Filmore
Richard Cook
R. Gosselin
Robert Stevenson
John Caswell
Robert Hoagland
John Kilbourne
Raymond Rich
Steven Giurlando
Herbert Lundgren
David King Fall 1966
Mauritz Anderson
Joseph Zeller
Myron Howe
Carlton Hathaway
Stanley Naugh
Frank Laurino

Criminal Justice

Richard Call
Charles Tierney
Joseph Graves
Gerald Sullivan
George Allen
Teauthur Drennon
Bill Squillace
William Smith
Boyd Max
Daniel Scioletti
Eric Gerney
Walter Sorrow
Valdis Goncarous
Ernest Held
Charles Nelson
John McNallis
Thomas Cavanaugh
Horace Malfa

BS Chemistry

E. Bowditch Fall 1981
Donald Sullivan
William Harding
Harold Garrison
Allen Cohen
John Leighton
John Burgess
John Linbloom
Al Wilson
William Donahue
Robert Benoit
Richard Bolender
Richard Anton
Jack Coleman
Thomas Senecal
Roger Gilbert
Ralph Joyce
Brother Borrows
Luan Pham
Robert Dupras
Jonathan Royer Fall 2004
Jeffrey Schake
Myron Spencer
Paul Filkins
Daniel McDonald
Raymond Senecal
Scott Katzelnick Spring 2006
Frank Heron

Pages