You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledgedsort ascending Major Year
Curtis Jerauld Spring 1968

Chemical Engineering

1972

Zurabi Kirvalidze Spring 2018

BS Business Management

Forrest Perkins Spring 2014

BS Architecture

2018

Robert Stewart Spring 1960

Business Admin

1964

Michael Lucarello Spring 2012

Accounting/Finance

2016

Steven Woodaman Spring 2008

Electrical Engineering

2011

Eric Koscher Spring 2007

Biochemistry

2011

Pavan Hirpara Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Timothy Vitulli Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

Leonard Harten Spring 1963

BS Business Administration

1967

Daniel Salus Spring 2013

BS Mechanical Engineering

Did not graduate NU

Keshav Sharma Spring 2018

BS Politics, Philosophy, & Economics

Gary St. Hilaire Spring 1992

Mechanical Engineering

1997

Ori Nahum Spring 2015

BS Business Administration

2019

Matthew Miner Spring 2005

Mechanical Engineering Technology

Francesco Marino Spring 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

John Courtney Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Andrew Croy Spring 2017

BS Bioengineering

2020

Juan Gallo Spring 2013

BS Business/Marketing

2016

Asher Diem Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1996

William Finnegan Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2020

Jack Witkin Spring 2014

BS Psychology

2018

Robert Whalen Spring 1966

did not graduate

Joshua Beitle Spring 2015

BS Psychology

2018

Ben Prisby Spring 2016

BS Computer Engineering

2019

Thomas Hughes Spring 2019

BS Mechanical Engineering

2022

Edward Barnes Spring 1948

1951

Matthew Ferber Spring 2017

BS Computer Science and Music Technology

Kushal Raval Spring 2014

BS International Business

2017

Matthew Fishman Spring 2017

BA Music and BS Mathematics

2022

Chris Robbat Spring 2007

Mechanical Engineer

2011

George Makosiej Spring 1961

Mechanical Engineering

1965

Daniel Sullivan Fall 1997

BS Management Information Systems

2002

Rithesh Kayathi Fall 2019

Data sciences and Business Administration

2024

Colin Campbell Fall 1983

BET

1985

Joseph Calabrese Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance

2011

Ap Shah Fall 2019

BS International Affairs and Economics

2022

Ben Newfield Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023

Steven Reed Fall 1988

Bouve

1990

Evan Bangs Fall 2017

Civil Engineering

2022

Timothy O'Shea Fall 1974

Criminal Justice

1977

Jefferey Stevens Fall 1999

Criminal Justice

2004

John Schneeweis Fall 2014

BS Economics

2017

Michael Kennedy Fall 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

Nathaniel Wilkie Fall 1995

Criminal Justice

2000

Matthew Lieberman Fall 2011

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Daniel Wittstein Fall 2007

International Business

2011

Jason Boudreau Fall 1994

BS Civil Engineering

1997

Jake Schwartz Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2020

Benjamin Schultze Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2021

Nicholas Hallowell Fall 2012

Economics

2016

Kevin Fallon Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2023

Norman Baron Fall 1963

BA

1967

Kieran Mital Fall 2016

BS Business Administration

2019

Donald Lundstrom Fall 1961

BS Mechanical Engineering

1966

Nikhil Ramakrishnan Fall 2019

BS Marketing

2022

Jason Jones Fall 2000

Computer Science

2005

Thomas Nickerson Fall 1953

BS Business Administration

1956

Alan Esses Fall 2020

BS Mechanical Engineering

2024

Ryan McGuire Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2021

Michael Barbour Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Economics

2018

Dana Lopes Fall 2006

BS Electrical and Computer Engineering

2011

Brian Hickey Fall 2003

Political Science

2008, Uconn

Bilal Ahmed Fall 2015

BS Health Science

2019

David King Fall 1966
Devin Ambalangodage Fall 2016

BS Economics

2019

Keith Brockman Fall 1994

BS Civil Engineering

1997

Michael Sayward Fall 2007

Premed Biochemistry

2011

Hani Kitabwalla Fall 2019

BS Economics

2023

Richard Piselli Fall 1998

Finance

2003

Noah Bissonnette Fall 2017

BS Chemistry

2020

Christopher Visocchi Fall 1997

Finance

2001

Ian Mitnick Fall 2009

Political Science

2013

Michael Watts Fall 2008

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2011

Alexander Wu Fall 2019

BS Business Admin and Psychology

2022/2023

Sina Salehi Fall 2013

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2017

James Cronin Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Nicholas Willing Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2013

William Hackney Fall 2018

BS Computer Science and Mathematics

2021

Otto Grieshaber Fall 1978

BBA (Temple University)

1984

Malachy Burke Fall 2014

BS Entrepreneurship/Finance

2018

Jerome McKeever Fall 2015

BS International Business

2019

Matthew Hanley Fall 1997

Economics

2002

Jonathan Royer Fall 2004
Noah Massry Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Matthew Wojtowicz Fall 2017

BS Data Science

2022

Arthur Liefke Fall 1964

Didn't graduate

Michael LeVecque Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2012

Carlos Garcia Fall 2013

Political Science

2016

Michael Clendenin Fall 1978

Bachelor of Science

1982

Corey Litchfield Fall 1990

BS Business Administration

1995

Julian Hoffman-Beechko Fall 2006

Entrepeneurship and Small Business Management

2009

Andrew Bindelglass Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2023

Robert Lundbohm Fall 1998

Criminal Justice

2002

Adam Wotherspoon Fall 2002

Journalism

2007

Andrew Kwon Fall 2004
Walter Valencia Fall 1991

Civil Engineering

1994

Robert Howard Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

Matt Bradbard Fall 1995

BS Business Administration

2000

Jesse Appel Fall 2004

BS Mechanical Engineering

2009

Pages