You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledgedsort ascending Major Year
John Cunningham

1968

Wesley Chalker

Mechanical Engineering

1951

Charles Bordeau

1953

Gerald Sullivan
Laurence Redgate

Business Administration

1948

Harold Clarke

Business Administration

1949

Paul Lyons

1935

John Skendall

Industrial Engineering

1935

William Iacuessa

Chemical Engineering

1969

Walter Richards

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Peter Arnold

1974

Donald Woods

1937

Ashton Holmes

BS Electrical Engineering

1925

Alan Duffie

Chemical Engineering

1958

Vincent Padula

1982

Charles Urlass

1938

Nils Gustavson

1934

James Daily

Business Administration

1964

Fred Merrill

BS Mechanical Engineering

1926

John Zicko
David Fickenger
David Morrissey

Electrical Engineering

1942

John Wilson

Business Administration

1952

Robert Knowlton

1944

Paul Daly
George Sorensen

1937

John Pirzl

Civil Engineering

1954

Tom Goodban
Michael Clendenin
Michael Rones

Pharmacy & Associated Health

1990

George Crocker

Civil Engineering

1932

Ralph Hermann

Business Administration

1953

Edward Oppenheimer

Business Administration

1975

Frederick Brodsky

Business Administration

1966

Granville Fuller

Business Administration

1949

David Huston

Mechanical Engineering

1952

James Carlin

Civil Engineering

1937

Brian Guzman
James Marshall

Electrical Engineering

1923

Robert Hyldburg

1981

Robert Schneiderhan
John Wesolowski

Business Administration

1977

Gregory O'Connor

Criminal Justice

1988

Steven Reed
Thomas Errico

Civil Engineering

1985

Donald Conway

Liberal Arts

1951

James Kehoe
Christopher Owen
Earle Combellack

Engineering

1940

Joseph Ziehler

Lincoln College

1988

John Nettles
AKS Trust
George Lookup

Civil Engineering

1929

Arthur Bakalar

Engineering

1926

Donald Meyer

Civil Engineering

1989

John Sullivan

Engineering

1967

William Ewing

Arts & Sciences

1989

Walter Savage

1953

Oren Foley

Business Administration

1953

Edward Shortell

1939

Peter Manganaro

Arts & Science

1983

Saverio Zuffanti

1934

Carlton Bennett

1952

Bernard Heavey

Business Administration

1965

Thomas Sentementes

Chemical Engineering

1954

Mark Kurcon

Business Administration

1991

Edward Fischer

Electrical Engineering

1931

Daniel McDonald
John McManus

Business Administration

1983

Gordon Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

1934

Joanne Tremblay

Pages