You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort ascending Year
Evan Bangs Fall 2017

Civil Engineering

2022

Fredrick Kibble

Civil Engineering

1967

Viljo Rekola

Civil Engineering

1943

David Doyle

Civil Engineering

1967

Michael Hanlon

Civil Engineering

1967

John Heffron Summer 1992

Civil Engineering

1994

Robert Kauffunger Winter 1958

Civil Engineering

1963

Albert Bury

Civil Engineering

1928

Paul Hannigan

Civil Engineering

1973

Wiliam Allen

Civil Engineering

1924

Norman Cleveland

Civil Engineering

1939

Walter Valencia Fall 1991

Civil Engineering

1994

John Pirzl

Civil Engineering

1954

Thomas Errico

Civil Engineering

1985

William Abrams

Civil Engineering

1928

Alfonso Cavaliere

Civil Engineering

1937

Kenneth Spadola

Civil Engineering

1974

Andrew Eidelberg Winter 1977

Civil Engineering

1983

Timothy Geis Fall 1989

Civil Engineering

1996

Roger Squier

Civil Engineering

1925

Daniel Allen

Civil Engineering

1932

Ronald Caton

Civil Engineering

1960

George Lookup

Civil Engineering

1929

Donald Meyer

Civil Engineering

1989

John Copithorne

Civil Engineering

1932

George Crocker

Civil Engineering

1932

John Hmurciak

Civil Engineering

1970

Thomas Sentementes

Chemical Engineering

1954

George Goodson

Chemical Engineering

1938

Michael Mecsas

Chemical Engineering

1960

Milton Merchant

Chemical Engineering

1927

Robert Doyle

Chemical Engineering

1943

Anthony DiMaggio

Chemical Engineering

1943

Donald Stickles

Chemical Engineering

1948

William Iacuessa

Chemical Engineering

1969

Richard White

Chemical Engineering

1955

Gerald Darling

Chemical Engineering

1953

Newton Tucker

Chemical Engineering

1925

William Skelding

Chemical Engineering

1973

Henry Shepherd

Chemical Engineering

1930

Robert McMellon

Chemical Engineering

1961

Robert Goodale

Chemical Engineering

1955

Ashton Stone

Chemical Engineering

1938

Cole East-Hawkins Fall 2009

Chemical Engineering

Alan Duffie

Chemical Engineering

1958

Curtis Jerauld Spring 1968

Chemical Engineering

1972

Theodore Bliss

Chemical Engineering

1923

William Goodhue

Chemical Engineering

1965

Anthony Piazzo

Cardiopulmonary Science

2000

Carmen Iannuccilli Fall 1963

Business Mgt

1965

John Combellack

Business Administration, Accounting

1969

William Fallon Fall 2008

Business Administration- Accounting and Information Systems

2013

Robert Petrin

Business Administration

1963

Bernard Heavey

Business Administration

1965

William Foisy

Business Administration

1967

Leonard D'Innocenzo

Business Administration

1970

Robert Grieve

Business Administration

1934

Kenneth Brown

Business Administration

1954

Mark Kurcon

Business Administration

1991

James Smith

Business Administration

1963

Michael St.Germain Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

James Murgida

Business Administration

1968

John McManus

Business Administration

1983

Robert Wood

Business Administration

1988

Kevin Coleman Summer 1992

Business Administration

1995

Thomas Frank Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Mario Mino

Business Administration

1998

John Mahoney

Business Administration

1957

Eric Sundquist

Business Administration

1964

Alfred Ingham

Business Administration

1966

Robert Douglas

Business Administration

1964

Laurence Redgate

Business Administration

1948

Gordon Fraser

Business Administration

1958

Eugene Diulio

Business Administration

1959

Michael Cunningham Spring 1960

Business Administration

1964

John Wilson

Business Administration

1952

Terance Brennan

Business Administration

1999

Paul Driscoll

Business Administration

1971

David Teall

Business Administration

1966

John Chambers Fall 1981

Business Administration

1983

Tracy Greene

Business Administration

1968

Frederick Young

Business Administration

1963

David Parsons

Business Administration

1966

Raymond Rondeau

Business Administration

1989

James Cronin Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Paul Solberg

Business Administration

1964

Richard Adams

Business Administration

1954

Willie Ames Winter 1996

Business Administration

1998

Jess Weisman Fall 2008

Business Administration

2013

Brian McCaffrey

Business Administration

1999

Luigi D'Ambrosi

Business Administration

1964

Ralph Hermann

Business Administration

1953

Joseph Kershaw

Business Administration

1956

Edward Oppenheimer

Business Administration

1975

Stephen Foster

Business Administration

1964

Granville Fuller

Business Administration

1949

Steven Markowitz

Business Administration

1973

Richard Hartwell

Business Administration

1970

Mark Wenckus

Business Administration

1973

Arthur Hedlund

Business Administration

1946

Pages