You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Namesort ascending Pledged Major Year
David Pillsbury

Business Administration

1958

Robert Pierson

Industrial Engineer

1941

Norman Pierce

Liberal Arts

1958

Howard Pierce

1921

Dana Picillo

1978

Anthony Piazzo

Cardiopulmonary Science

2000

Clinton Phy

1957

Luan Pham
Robert Petrin

Business Administration

1963

Andreas Petrides Spring 2018

BS Computer Engineering

2021

Vernon Peterson

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

Mark Petersen

Computer Science

1984

Gilbert Perry

1921

Forrest Perkins Spring 2014

BS Architecture

2018

Howard Pearce

BS Civil Engineering

1922

Jeremy Paz-Sirvas Fall 2017

BS Architecture

2020

Luis Paz

1983

William Paxton

1930

Francis Paul

1961

Charles Patterson

1942

Lyndon Patrie
Charles Paterson

BS Industrial Engineering

1958

Richard Partiss

BS Civil Engineering

1926

David Parsons

Business Administration

1966

Matthew Paquin Winter 1990

BS Civil Engineering

1993

Brian Panek Spring 2013

BS Business

Did not graduate. Dropped out.

Alex Pan Spring 2019

BS Finance

2021

Philip Palumbo

BS Mechanical Engineering

1974

Barry Paine

1936

Vincent Padula

1982

Vernon Padham

1929

Christopher Owen
Donald Owen

BS Business Administration

1960

George Osborne

Lincoln College

1962

Daniel Osborn

BS Electrical Engineering

1962

James Osborn Spring 1961

Math

1964

Edward Oppenheimer

Business Administration

1975

Harry Olson

1936

Richard Ohsol

Liberal Arts

1967

William Ogonowski

1976

Raluchukwu Ofomata Fall 2017

BS Electrical Engineering

2020

Brandon O’Connell Fall 2007

Business

2012

Timothy O'Shea Fall 1974

Criminal Justice

1977

Mark O'Quinn
Gregory O'Connor

Criminal Justice

1988

Edwin O'Connor

1931

Edward O'Brien

1965

George Norton

1926

Gilbert Norten

1928

Joseph Nordstrom

Electrical Engineering

1941

Bruce Noel
Thomas Nickerson Fall 1953

BS Business Administration

1956

Robert Newman Fall 2017

BS Chemical Engineering

2020

Ben Newfield Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023

John Nettles
Charles Nelson
Stanley Negus

Electrical Engineering

1930

Stanley Naugh
Ori Nahum Spring 2015

BS Business Administration

2019

Richard Nagy Winter 1980

Human Services

1989

James Murgida

Business Administration

1968

Steven Munt Winter 1992

BS Mechnical Engineering

1994

Raymond Munn

Mechanical Engineering

1969

Raymond Munn Fall 1965

BSME

1969

Brian Mulroe

Mechanical Engineering

1989

Michael Mudry Fall 2004

Engineering Technology

2009

James Mosseau

1955

Peter Morse

Business Administration

1961

David Morrissey

Electrical Engineering

1942

David Morrison Spring 1984

BS Business Administration

1987

George Morrison

Bouve College

1966

John Morin

BS Electrical Engineering

1990

Stuart Morgan

BS Chemical Engineering

1922

Thomas Moran

1927

Harold Moore
Wayne Moore

Lincoln

1984

Peter Moore

Education

1958

Richard Moore

BS Business Administration, Marketing

1969

Richard Mood

Business Administration

1974

Nicholas Montello

1953

Roy Monson

1941

Ian Mitnick Fall 2009

Political Science

2013

Kieran Mital Fall 2016

BS Business Administration

2019

Mario Mino

Business Administration

1998

Russell Minkwitz

BS Electrical Engineering

1943

Matthew Miner Spring 2005

Mechanical Engineering Technology

Justin Millar Spring 2017

BS Economics

2020

Robert Milewski

BS Business Administration

1979

Chester Milewski

1938

Lawrence Mikulski Winter 1981

BS Electrical Engineering

1988

Donald Meyer

Civil Engineering

1989

William Messieri

BS Industrial Engineering

1973

Lester Meserve

1932

Fred Merrill

BS Mechanical Engineering

1926

Gary Mercier Fall 1981
Milton Merchant

Chemical Engineering

1927

Harry Meier
Cyril Medabalimi Spring 2018

BS Bioengineering

2021

Michael Mecsas

Chemical Engineering

1960

James McSweeny

1951

Pages